Rotor 2 Volgograd ( -2022)
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Zentralstadion Volgograd 32.120 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 0.81 | 15:38 | 122 |
Away record | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 0.50 | 11:36 | 108 |
Overall balance | 32 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 0.66 | 26:74 | 115 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 24, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Anzhi (7.) | 5-4-1 | 50 | 3:0 | |
2 | Sun Aug 1, 2021 | 5:30 PM | A | (14.) | Druzhba Maikop (12.) | 5-4-1 | 0:2 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 7, 2021 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Alania-2 V. (15.) | 5-4-1 | x | 1:1 | |
4 | Wed Sep 22, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Kuban Holding (12.) | 5-4-1 | 250 | 4:0 | |
5 | Sat Aug 21, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Forte Taganrog (6.) | 5-4-1 | x | 1:2 | |
6 | Sun Aug 29, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Dinamo Makhach. (6.) | 5-4-1 | 50 | 2:0 | |
8 | Wed Sep 8, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | FC Tuapse (17.) | 5-4-1 | x | 0:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 12, 2021 | 3:30 PM | A | (14.) | SKA Rostov (1.) | 3-4-3 | 98 | 1:0 | |
10 | Fri Sep 17, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Din. Stavropol (12.) | 5-4-1 | 88 | 2:1 | |
11 | Sun Sep 26, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | Chernomorets N. (7.) | 5-4-1 | 500 | 4:0 | |
12 | Tue Oct 5, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | FK Essentuki (16.) | 5-4-1 | 46 | 6:0 | |
13 | Sun Oct 10, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Biolog (11.) | 5-4-1 | 100 | 3:0 | |
14 | Sun Oct 17, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Legion-Dinamo (8.) | 5-4-1 | 100 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sat Oct 23, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Mashuk (11.) | 5-4-1 | 139 | 1:1 | |
16 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (9.) | 5-4-1 | x | 0:3 | |
17 | Sat Nov 6, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Chaika Pes. (3.) | 5-4-1 | 95 | 3:1 | |
18 | Sat Nov 13, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Druzhba Maikop (14.) | 5-4-1 | 48 | 0:0 | |
19 | Sat Nov 20, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Alania-2 V. (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:2 | |
20 | Tue Mar 8, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Kuban Holding (5.) | 3-4-2-1 | 200 | 0:0 | |
21 | Sun Mar 13, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Forte Taganrog (4.) | 3-4-3 | 1:0 | ||
22 | Sun Mar 20, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (15.) | Dinamo Makhach. (3.) | 3-4-3 | 70 | 0:1 | |
24 | Mon Apr 4, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | FC Tuapse (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 100 | 4:1 | |
25 | Mon Apr 11, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | SKA Rostov (1.) | 3-4-3 | 210 | 0:7 | |
26 | Sun Apr 17, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Din. Stavropol (12.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 3:0 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 23, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | Chernomorets N. (5.) | 3-4-3 | 250 | 0:5 | |
28 | Fri Apr 29, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | FK Essentuki (17.) | 3-4-3 | 200 | 0:2 | |
29 | Fri May 6, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | Biolog (9.) | 3-4-3 | 127 | 1:3 | |
30 | Thu May 12, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | (15.) | Legion-Dinamo (8.) | 3-4-3 | 150 | 3:2 | |
31 | Mon May 16, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Mashuk (12.) | 3-4-3 | 155 | 2:2 | |
32 | Sun May 22, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | 3-4-3 | 2:0 | ||
33 | Sun May 29, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | Chaika Pes. (3.) | 3-4-3 | 283 | 1:8 | |
34 | Sun Jun 5, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | Anzhi (8.) | 3-4-3 | 377 | 0:4 |