Saidakhmed Saidakhmedov
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 4, 1976 (47)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,72 m
- Position: Defender
Detailed stats of Saidakhmed Saidakhmedov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 62 | 1 | - | 13 / - / - | 3.909' | ||||
05/06 | 1.Division | 33 | - | - | 8 / - / - | 2.478' | |||
97/98 | 1.Division | 20 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 979' | |||
96/97 | 1.Division | 9 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 452' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 9/6/97 | A | L. Chita | 3:1 | 5' | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/9/97 | A | Luch Vladivostok | 0:1 | 9' | ||||||||||||
33 | 9/16/97 | H | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 4:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | 9/19/97 | H | Neftekhimik | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | 9/26/97 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | 9/29/97 | A | Saturn REN-TV | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | 10/6/97 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 5:1 | 12' | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/9/97 | H | Kuban Krasnodar | 0:0 | 20' | ||||||||||||
39 | 10/16/97 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
40 | 10/19/97 | A | Stavropol | 0:3 | 88' | ||||||||||||
41 | 10/26/97 | H | Energia Kamyshin | 4:1 | 1 | 73' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/29/97 | H | Torpedo Volzhsky | 2:0 | 65' | ||||||||||||
43 | 11/5/97 | A | Kristall | 5:3 | 38' | 90' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/8/97 | A | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 7:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 3/29/98 | H | Tom Tomsk | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/1/98 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/8/98 | A | Neftekhimik | 2:1 | 81' | 11' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/98 | A | KamAZ-Chally | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/18/98 | H | Rubin Kazan | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/21/98 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/28/98 | A | L. Chita | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/1/98 | A | Saturn REN-TV | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/9/98 | H | Lada-Togliat-VAZ | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/12/98 | H | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/19/98 | A | Kristall | 2:1 | 37' | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/22/98 | A | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 5/30/98 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 4:1 | 15' | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/2/98 | H | Kuban Krasnodar | 1:0 | 34' | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/9/98 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/12/98 | A | Stavropol | 2:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/19/98 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/22/98 | H | Fakel Voronezh | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 6/29/98 | A | Arsenal Tula | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 7/2/98 | A | Lokomotiv NN | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/10/98 | A | Sokol | 3:2 | 70' | ||||||||||||
23 | 7/27/98 | H | Neftekhimik | 0:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
24 | 7/30/98 | H | KamAZ-Chally | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/6/98 | A | Rubin Kazan | 3:0 | 76' | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/9/98 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 1:0 | 42' | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/16/98 | H | L. Chita | 3:1 | 31' | ||||||||||||
28 | 8/19/98 | H | Saturn REN-TV | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 8/26/98 | A | Lada-Togliat-VAZ | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 8/29/98 | A | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/6/98 | H | Kristall | 0:1 | 36' | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/9/98 | H | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 0:1 | 14' | ||||||||||||
33 | 9/16/98 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | 9/19/98 | A | Kuban Krasnodar | 0:1 | 74' | 23' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/26/98 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | 9/29/98 | H | Stavropol | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | 10/6/98 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 1:0 | 17' | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/9/98 | A | Fakel Voronezh | 0:1 | 12' | ||||||||||||
39 | 10/15/98 | H | Arsenal Tula | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
40 | 10/19/98 | H | Lokomotiv NN | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
41 | 10/26/98 | H | Sokol | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
43 | 11/4/98 | A | Tom Tomsk | 1:1 | 11' | ||||||||||||
44 | 11/7/98 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/1/99 | H | (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/4/99 | H | (3.) | Met. Lipetsk (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/11/99 | A | (5.) | Baltika (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/14/99 | A | (9.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/21/99 | H | (6.) | L. Chita (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/24/99 | H | (6.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/1/99 | A | (4.) | Tyumen (20.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/4/99 | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/14/99 | H | (7.) | Volgar-Gazprom (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/99 | H | (6.) | Spartak-Orekhovo (21.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/99 | H | (5.) | Arsenal Tula (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/31/99 | A | (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/3/99 | A | (7.) | Stavropol (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/11/99 | H | (7.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/14/99 | H | (5.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/21/99 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/24/99 | A | (7.) | Torpedo NN (21.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/2/99 | H | (6.) | Torpedo-ZiL (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/5/99 | H | (4.) | Kristall (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/12/99 | A | (4.) | Sokol (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/15/99 | A | (4.) | Lada-Grad Dimit. (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/29/99 | H | (3.) | Baltika (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/1/99 | H | (3.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/8/99 | A | (3.) | L. Chita (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/11/99 | A | (3.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/18/99 | H | (3.) | Tyumen (21.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/21/99 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/26/06 | A | (22.) | Terek Grozny (1.) | 3:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/29/06 | A | (22.) | Dinamo Makhach. (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/5/06 | H | (22.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/8/06 | H | (22.) | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/15/06 | A | (22.) | Avangard Kursk (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/18/06 | A | (22.) | Salyut Belgorod (10.) | 2:0 | 14' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/25/06 | H | (22.) | Orel (21.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/28/06 | H | (21.) | Dinamo Bryansk (9.) | 1:0 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/5/06 | A | (21.) | SKA-Energia (8.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/06 | A | (22.) | Khimki (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/18/06 | A | (22.) | Mashuk (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/25/06 | H | (21.) | Anzhi (18.) | 2:2 | 38' | 78' | ||||||||||
14 | 5/28/06 | H | (21.) | Volgar-Gazprom (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/4/06 | A | (21.) | Baltika (8.) | 2:1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/7/06 | A | (21.) | Spartak NN (20.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/14/06 | H | (21.) | Sibir (4.) | 2:4 | 6' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/17/06 | H | (21.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (22.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 6/25/06 | A | (21.) | Ural (3.) | 3:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
20 | 6/28/06 | A | (21.) | Sodovik (7.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/5/06 | H | (21.) | KamAZ (6.) | 0:1 | 13' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 7/8/06 | H | (21.) | Lada Togliatti (20.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/25/06 | A | (21.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/28/06 | A | (21.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/4/06 | H | (21.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/7/06 | H | (21.) | Salyut Belgorod (10.) | 2:4 | 71' | 86' | ||||||||||
27 | 8/14/06 | A | (21.) | Orel (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/17/06 | A | (21.) | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/24/06 | H | (21.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 1:4 | 16' | 60' | ||||||||||
30 | 8/27/06 | H | (21.) | Khimki (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/6/06 | H | (22.) | Mashuk (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 9/13/06 | A | (22.) | Anzhi (16.) | 2:1 | 56' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/16/06 | A | (22.) | Volgar-Gazprom (8.) | 1:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/23/06 | H | (22.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:3 | 69' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/26/06 | H | (22.) | Spartak NN (18.) | 1:2 | 71' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/3/06 | A | (22.) | Sibir (12.) | 8:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/6/06 | A | (22.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (21.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 10/13/06 | H | (22.) | Ural (3.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/16/06 | H | (22.) | Sodovik (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/23/06 | A | (22.) | KamAZ (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/26/06 | A | (22.) | Lada Togliatti (17.) | 3:1 | 9' | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 11/2/06 | H | (22.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/5/06 | H | (22.) | Dinamo Makhach. (16.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 62, Starting eleven: 42, Substituted in: 20, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |