Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 90 | 2 | 2 | 9 | |||
Bardzraguyn khumb | 8 | 37 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||
Armenian First League | 11 | 53 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Bardzraguyn khumb
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 11, 2023 | Shirak Gyumri (8.) | BKMA Yerevan (3.) | 0:1 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
7 | Sep 14, 2023 | Ararat Yerevan (7.) | Shirak Gyumri (9.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Sep 29, 2023 | Ararat-Armenia (2.) | Ararat Yerevan (7.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 5, 2023 | FC Noah (5.) | BKMA Yerevan (6.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 4, 2023 | Alashkert FC (4.) | Shirak Gyumri (8.) | 0:0 | 10 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
18 | Nov 29, 2023 | FC Noah (3.) | West Armenia (8.) | 5:1 | 3 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
25 | Mar 17, 2024 | West Armenia (10.) | FC Van (7.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
31 | Apr 28, 2024 | Alashkert FC (5.) | BKMA Yerevan (10.) | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | - |
Armenian First League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 21, 2023 | FC Syunik (4.) | Ararat II (9.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Aug 25, 2023 | Pyunik II (9.) | Shirak II (8.) | 2:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 22, 2023 | FC Nikarm (15.) | MIKA Ashtarak (13.) | 1:3 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 18, 2023 | MIKA Ashtarak (14.) | FC Syunik (2.) | 0:7 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
13 | Oct 29, 2023 | FC Onor (8.) | FC Noah II (5.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 8, 2023 | FC Nikarm (15.) | Ararat-Arm. II (12.) | 0:5 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
1 | Nov 12, 2023 | Gandzasar (1.) | FC Onor (14.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
1 | Nov 27, 2023 | Pyunik II (12.) | BKMA Yerevan II (2.) | 1:5 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
15 | Feb 23, 2024 | BKMA Yerevan II (3.) | Urartu II (8.) | 2:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Apr 10, 2024 | Shirak II (10.) | FC Onor (14.) | 9:0 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
27 | May 10, 2024 | Artsakh (4.) | FC Syunik (2.) | 4:1 | 6 | 2 | - | - |