Saveliy Kozlov
www.fcorenburg.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 19, 1997 (27)
- Place of birth: Reutov, Moskau ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,92 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Saveliy Kozlov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 3/4/18 | H | (15.) | Olimpiets (13.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | A | (17.) | KS Samara (2.) | 2:0 | CB | 36' | 76' | 76' | ||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | H | (17.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | A | (18.) | Khimki (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | H | (17.) | Volgar (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | A | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | H | (17.) | Dinamo S-Pb (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | A | (18.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/21/18 | A | (15.) | Sibir (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | H | (16.) | Orenburg (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | A | (19.) | Tambov (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | H | (15.) | Spartak 2 (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | A | (19.) | Baltika (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | H | (20.) | Baltika (18.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | A | (20.) | Nizhny Novgorod (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | H | (18.) | Armavir (19.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | H | (19.) | Krasnodar 2 (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 33' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | H | (18.) | SKA Khabarovsk (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | H | (18.) | Mordovia (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | H | (18.) | Sibir (13.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | H | (18.) | Tambov (4.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | A | (18.) | Chertanovo (7.) | 4:0 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | H | (18.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | A | (19.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | H | (19.) | Sochi (9.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | A | (19.) | Avangard Kursk (4.) | 2:0 | CB | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | H | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | A | (19.) | Spartak 2 (3.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/14/18 | H | (19.) | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | 1:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | A | (19.) | Khimki (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | H | (19.) | Rotor Volgograd (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | A | (19.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | H | (18.) | Nizhny Novgorod (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | A | (18.) | SKA Khabarovsk (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | A | (18.) | Krasnodar 2 (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | A | (18.) | Armavir (17.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | A | (19.) | Mordovia (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Bryansk (22.) | 0:1 | CB | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | H | (3.) | Neftekhimik (16.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | H | (1.) | Alania Vl. (17.) | 2:0 | CB | 1 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | H | (2.) | Tekstilshchik (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/22/20 | A | (2.) | KS Samara (8.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | H | (1.) | Volgar (21.) | 2:1 | CB | 88' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/5/20 | A | (1.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 0:2 | CB | 74' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/20 | H | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/20 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/19/20 | H | (1.) | Akron Togliatti (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/20 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar 2 (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/20 | H | (1.) | Baltika (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/4/20 | A | (1.) | Veles Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/9/20 | H | (2.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/13/20 | A | (2.) | Chaika Pes. (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/17/20 | A | (2.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/24/20 | H | (2.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/28/20 | A | (3.) | Nizhny Novgorod (2.) | 0:0 | CB | 23' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/1/20 | H | (2.) | Chertanovo (20.) | 3:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
20 | 11/7/20 | A | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (22.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/11/20 | H | (2.) | Irtysh Omsk (17.) | 0:0 | CB | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 11/15/20 | A | (2.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/21/20 | A | (4.) | Alania Vl. (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/25/20 | A | (4.) | Tekstilshchik (14.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/29/20 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 12/5/20 | A | (3.) | Volgar (11.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 2/27/21 | H | (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/6/21 | A | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/10/21 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/14/21 | A | (3.) | Akron Togliatti (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 3/20/21 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 3/24/21 | A | (2.) | Baltika (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 3/28/21 | H | (2.) | Veles Moscow (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/3/21 | A | (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 4/7/21 | H | (3.) | Chaika Pes. (13.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 4/11/21 | H | (3.) | Spartak 2 (16.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 4/17/21 | A | (3.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 4/24/21 | H | (2.) | Nizhny Novgorod (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
39 | 4/28/21 | A | (2.) | Chertanovo (21.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
40 | 5/2/21 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
41 | 5/8/21 | A | (2.) | Irtysh Omsk (19.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
42 | 5/15/21 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/10/21 | H | (1.) | Volgar (20.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/17/21 | H | (1.) | M. Lipetsk (8.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/24/21 | A | (2.) | Baltika (17.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 7/31/21 | H | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | 0:2 | LB | 83' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/8/21 | A | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 1:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/14/21 | H | (3.) | Veles Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/21/21 | H | (3.) | Akron Togliatti (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/29/21 | H | (2.) | Neftekhimik (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/5/21 | H | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (11.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/11/21 | A | (2.) | KamAZ (8.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/21 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/21 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/25/21 | H | (2.) | Enisey (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/29/21 | A | (1.) | Kuban (20.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/3/21 | H | (1.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/9/21 | A | (1.) | Alania Vl. (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/13/21 | H | (1.) | Tekstilshchik (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/17/21 | A | (1.) | Dolgoprudnyi (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/23/21 | H | (1.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 10/31/21 | A | (2.) | M. Lipetsk (19.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/6/21 | H | (1.) | Baltika (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/13/21 | A | (1.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/17/21 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/21/21 | A | (1.) | Veles Moscow (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/27/21 | A | (1.) | Akron Togliatti (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/6/22 | A | (1.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/12/22 | A | (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/19/22 | H | (1.) | KamAZ (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/26/22 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar 2 (12.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/2/22 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/6/22 | A | (1.) | Enisey (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/10/22 | H | (1.) | Kuban (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/17/22 | A | (1.) | Spartak 2 (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/24/22 | H | (1.) | Alania Vl. (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/30/22 | A | (1.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/7/22 | H | (1.) | Dolgoprudnyi (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/15/22 | A | (2.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/21/22 | A | (3.) | Volgar (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 74, Starting eleven: 38, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 34, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0 |