Sebastián Agudo
- Date of birth/Age: May 9, 2004 (20)
- Citizenship: Canada
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Detailed stats of Sebastián Agudo
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 22 | 5 | - | - / - / - | 1.709' | ||||
22/23 | LL Braunschweig | 8 | 4 | - | - / - / - | 580' | |||
21/22 | LL Braunschweig | 14 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1.129' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/22/21 | H | (13.) | SC Gitter (5.) | 1:3 | 60' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/29/21 | A | (16.) | BSC Acosta (1.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/4/21 | A | (10.) | Landolfsh./Seu. (14.) | 0:3 | 88' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/12/21 | H | (8.) | SSV Vorsfelde (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/19/21 | A | (10.) | Braunschweig II (3.) | 3:1 | 66' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/26/21 | H | (7.) | SC Hainberg (12.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/3/21 | A | (8.) | SV Lengede (3.) | 3:2 | 73' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/10/21 | H | (9.) | SV Calberlah (16.) | 3:3 | 63' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/21 | A | (10.) | FSV Schöningen (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/24/21 | H | (10.) | KSV Vahdet (15.) | 2:2 | 79' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/7/21 | H | (10.) | SSV Kästorf (4.) | 0:4 | 70' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/14/21 | A | (11.) | Bad Harzburg (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/21/21 | H | (12.) | Göttingen 05 (9.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/27/22 | A | (10.) | SSV Vorsfelde (1.) | 7:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/13/22 | A | (8.) | SC Hainberg (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/20/22 | H | (9.) | SV Lengede (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/3/22 | H | (9.) | FSV Schöningen (2.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 4/16/22 | A | (10.) | TSV Lamme (12.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 4/18/22 | H | (11.) | MTV Isenbüttel (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/24/22 | H | (8.) | SSV Nörten-H. (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/27/22 | H | (10.) | Braunschweig II (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/1/22 | A | (8.) | SSV Kästorf (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/22 | A | (8.) | SV Calberlah (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/8/22 | H | (8.) | Bad Harzburg (10.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/15/22 | A | (8.) | Göttingen 05 (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/22/22 | A | (9.) | SSV Nörten-H. (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/25/22 | A | (8.) | KSV Vahdet (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/29/22 | A | (9.) | MTV Isenbüttel (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/8/22 | H | (10.) | Landolfsh./Seu. (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/12/22 | A | (9.) | SC Gitter (16.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 6/15/22 | H | (9.) | BSC Acosta (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/19/22 | H | (8.) | TSV Lamme (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/26/23 | H | (13.) | SSV Vorsfelde (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/5/23 | A | (12.) | BV Germania (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/23 | A | (14.) | Braunschweig II (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/26/23 | H | (13.) | Lehndorfer TSV (11.) | 4:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/2/23 | A | (13.) | SSV Nörten-H. (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 4/8/23 | A | (8.) | Sp. Göttingen (16.) | 0:3 | 84' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/10/23 | A | (9.) | VfL Wahrenholz (12.) | 0:1 | 88' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/16/23 | H | (11.) | Landolfsh./Seu. (9.) | 4:2 | 1 | 73' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/28/23 | H | (9.) | SC Hainberg (18.) | 5:2 | 69' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/1/23 | H | (10.) | Wolfenbüttel (2.) | 1:4 | 1 | 77' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/12/23 | H | (10.) | SV Lengede (7.) | 5:0 | 2 | 54' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/27/23 | H | (12.) | Göttingen 05 (6.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/23 | A | (10.) | SVG Göttingen (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/4/23 | H | (8.) | BSC Acosta (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/10/23 | A | (8.) | Eintr. Northeim (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/23 | A | (9.) | TSC Vahdet (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | H | (5.) | Wolfenbüttel (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/23 | H | (12.) | SSV Kästorf (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/23 | A | (12.) | Landolfsh./Seu. (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/23 | H | (8.) | VfL Wahrenholz (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/23 | A | (12.) | FC Türk Gücü (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/23 | H | (13.) | Eintr. Northeim (3.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/23 | A | (12.) | TSV Hillerse (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | H | (14.) | SV Lengede (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/23 | H | (13.) | MTV Gifhorn (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/23 | A | (12.) | Bleckenstedt (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/23 | A | (14.) | Braunschweig II (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/23 | H | (11.) | SSV Nörten-H. (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/31/23 | A | (12.) | SVG Göttingen (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/23 | H | (10.) | Göttingen 05 (1.) | 3:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/23 | H | (11.) | Lehndorfer TSV (18.) | 6:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/19/23 | H | (11.) | TSC Vahdet (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/26/23 | A | (12.) | Wolfenbüttel (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 22, Starting eleven: 22, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |