Sebastian Rother
Detailed stats of Sebastian Rother
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 160 | 33 | 5 | 3 / 2 / - | 10.074' | ||||
09/10 | Bremenliga | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 48' | |||
10/11 | Bremenliga | 23 | 5 | 1 | - / - / - | 1.827' | |||
11/12 | Bremenliga | 28 | 4 | - | - / - / - | 1.836' | |||
12/13 | Bremenliga | 26 | 6 | - | - / 1 / - | 1.846' | |||
13/14 | Bremenliga | 20 | 6 | - | - / - / - | 1.089' | |||
14/15 | Bremenliga | 19 | 3 | 1 | - / 1 / - | 958' | |||
16/17 | Bremenliga | 18 | 6 | - | - / - / - | 1.186' | |||
17/18 | Bremenliga | 14 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 822' | |||
19/20 | Bremenliga | 6 | - | 3 | 1 / - / - | 246' | |||
20/21 | Bremenliga | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 216' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 11/15/09 | H | (8.) | W. Bremen III (3.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/09 | A | (8.) | VfL 07 Bremen (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/09 | A | (8.) | Schwachhausen (11.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/6/09 | H | (8.) | SV Türkspor (6.) | 5:0 | 1 | 18' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/14/10 | H | (8.) | SG Aumund-Veg. (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/21/10 | H | (9.) | Brinkumer SV (4.) | 4:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/27/10 | A | (9.) | Bremer SV (1.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/2/10 | A | (8.) | Melchiorshausen (14.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/5/10 | H | (7.) | Oberneuland II (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/11/10 | H | (9.) | TSV Wulsdorf (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/17/10 | A | (10.) | Blumenthaler SV (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/25/10 | H | (9.) | OT Bremen (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/10 | A | (9.) | OSC Bremerhaven (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 5/4/10 | A | (9.) | FC Bremerhaven (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/9/10 | H | (9.) | SV Grohn (16.) | 4:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/10 | A | (10.) | W. Bremen III (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/10 | H | (9.) | VfL 07 Bremen (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/10 | H | (10.) | Brinkumer SV (6.) | 1:2 | 70' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/10 | A | (8.) | Schwachhausen (13.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/21/10 | A | (5.) | Melchiorshausen (11.) | 1:3 | 1 | 81' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/29/10 | H | (8.) | TSV Wulsdorf (6.) | 1:2 | 83' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/4/10 | A | (9.) | OSC Bremerhaven (3.) | 3:2 | 1 | 54' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/12/10 | H | (9.) | Blumenthaler SV (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/10 | A | (8.) | VfL 07 Bremen (13.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/26/10 | H | (9.) | 1.FC Burg (7.) | 3:4 | 70' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/10 | A | (8.) | SC Weyhe (16.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/10 | H | (9.) | W. Bremen III (3.) | 1:3 | 89' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/10 | A | (11.) | SG Aumund-Veg. (1.) | 4:0 | 56' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/10 | H | (11.) | FC Bremerhaven (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/7/10 | A | (11.) | SV Türkspor (14.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/13/10 | H | (10.) | Bremer SV (1.) | 0:0 | 89' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/20/10 | A | (9.) | Oberneuland II (14.) | 1:14 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 2/12/11 | A | (9.) | Brinkumer SV (7.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/20/11 | H | (9.) | Schwachhausen (10.) | 0:2 | 60' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/27/11 | H | (9.) | Melchiorshausen (14.) | 7:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/6/11 | A | (9.) | TSV Wulsdorf (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/11 | H | (9.) | OSC Bremerhaven (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/11 | A | (9.) | Blumenthaler SV (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/27/11 | H | (9.) | VfL 07 Bremen (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/11 | A | (10.) | 1.FC Burg (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/10/11 | H | (9.) | SC Weyhe (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/16/11 | A | (9.) | W. Bremen III (1.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/11 | H | (9.) | SG Aumund-Veg. (3.) | 2:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/11 | A | (9.) | FC Bremerhaven (7.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/15/11 | H | (11.) | SV Türkspor (14.) | 1:4 | 80' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/11 | A | (12.) | Bremer SV (2.) | 3:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/11 | H | (10.) | Oberneuland II (13.) | 7:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/20/11 | A | (8.) | VfL 07 Bremen (10.) | 1:2 | 56' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/28/11 | H | (11.) | Bremer SV (1.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/2/11 | A | (7.) | Brinkumer SV (12.) | 0:2 | 64' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/11/11 | H | (7.) | Blumenthaler SV (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/17/11 | A | (5.) | Woltmershausen (15.) | 1:3 | 86' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/25/11 | H | (7.) | Union 60 Bremen (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/11 | A | (6.) | 1.FC Burg (15.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/9/11 | H | (5.) | TSV Wulsdorf (13.) | 6:2 | 70' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/15/11 | A | (7.) | SG Aumund-Veg. (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/11 | H | (8.) | FC Oberneuland (1.) | 1:4 | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/30/11 | A | (7.) | SV Türkspor (12.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/6/11 | H | (6.) | Schwachhausen (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/12/11 | H | (6.) | W. Bremen III (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/11 | A | (6.) | OSC Bremerhaven (8.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/11 | H | (5.) | FC Bremerhaven (6.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/4/11 | H | (6.) | VfL 07 Bremen (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/10/11 | A | (7.) | Bremer SV (2.) | 3:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/4/12 | H | (7.) | Brinkumer SV (9.) | 5:4 | 21' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/12 | A | (7.) | Blumenthaler SV (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/18/12 | H | (7.) | Woltmershausen (11.) | 1:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/24/12 | A | (7.) | Union 60 Bremen (6.) | 0:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/12 | H | (6.) | 1.FC Burg (15.) | 2:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/12 | A | (7.) | TSV Wulsdorf (13.) | 2:2 | 68' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/12 | H | (7.) | SG Aumund-Veg. (4.) | 1:7 | 5' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/12 | A | (7.) | FC Oberneuland (1.) | 3:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/12 | H | (7.) | SV Türkspor (11.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/16/12 | A | (7.) | Schwachhausen (12.) | 2:2 | 76' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/19/12 | A | (8.) | W. Bremen III (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/3/12 | H | (8.) | OSC Bremerhaven (7.) | 2:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/9/12 | A | (8.) | FC Bremerhaven (4.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 9/2/12 | H | (13.) | Blumenthaler SV (3.) | 1:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/16/12 | H | (5.) | 1.FC Burg (14.) | 6:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/23/12 | A | (2.) | Union 60 Bremen (8.) | 0:3 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/30/12 | H | (5.) | TSV Wulsdorf (14.) | -:- | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/7/12 | A | (7.) | Schwachhausen (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/14/12 | H | (6.) | OT Bremen (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/20/12 | A | (8.) | FC Sparta (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/28/12 | H | (7.) | OSC Bremerhaven (10.) | 1:2 | 66' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/3/12 | A | (10.) | SG Aumund-Veg. (3.) | 3:1 | 88' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/10/12 | H | (9.) | SC Lehe-Spaden (15.) | 4:2 | 1 | 53' | 53' | |||||||||
12 | 11/17/12 | A | (10.) | Bremer SV (2.) | 4:1 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
15 | 2/2/13 | A | (10.) | SV Türkspor (13.) | 0:4 | 81' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/23/13 | A | (10.) | 1.FC Burg (13.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/3/13 | H | (8.) | Union 60 Bremen (9.) | 2:0 | 52' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/13 | A | (8.) | KSV Vatan Sport (13.) | 2:5 | 51' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/24/13 | A | (9.) | OT Bremen (14.) | 3:2 | 54' | |||||||||||
13 | 3/29/13 | H | (10.) | Brinkumer SV (4.) | 0:4 | 68' | |||||||||||
17 | 4/1/13 | H | (11.) | KSV Vatan Sport (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/7/13 | H | (9.) | FC Sparta (4.) | 1:4 | 70' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/13 | A | (8.) | OSC Bremerhaven (7.) | 3:6 | 26' | |||||||||||
14 | 4/16/13 | H | (11.) | W. Bremen III (1.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/13 | H | (9.) | SG Aumund-Veg. (3.) | 1:6 | 71' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/23/13 | H | (9.) | Schwachhausen (10.) | 3:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/13 | A | (7.) | SC Lehe-Spaden (15.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 5/2/13 | A | (10.) | Blumenthaler SV (7.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/13 | H | (7.) | Bremer SV (3.) | 1:7 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/8/13 | A | (7.) | Brinkumer SV (5.) | 1:4 | 1 | 64' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/14/13 | A | (8.) | W. Bremen III (1.) | 3:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/13 | H | (8.) | SV Türkspor (12.) | 7:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/13 | A | (5.) | Schwachhausen (13.) | 0:2 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/18/13 | H | (6.) | Brinkumer SV (4.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/25/13 | H | (4.) | SV Grohn (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/1/13 | H | (4.) | VfL 07 Bremen (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/8/13 | A | (6.) | Bremer SV (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/15/13 | H | (5.) | Blumenthaler SV (7.) | 1:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/22/13 | A | (6.) | Union 60 Bremen (12.) | 1:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/28/13 | H | (6.) | OT Bremen (12.) | 3:3 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/3/13 | A | (6.) | SV Türkspor (9.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/5/13 | A | (6.) | 1.FC Burg (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/13/13 | H | (7.) | SG Aumund-Veg. (3.) | 0:4 | 70' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/13 | A | (6.) | KSV Vatan Sport (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/13 | H | (7.) | W. Bremen III (5.) | 0:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/13 | H | (7.) | FC Sparta (2.) | 4:5 | 3 | 79' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/17/13 | H | (7.) | OSC Bremerhaven (12.) | 3:3 | 86' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/24/13 | H | (8.) | Schwachhausen (7.) | 1:2 | 71' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/1/13 | A | (8.) | Brinkumer SV (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/8/13 | A | (10.) | SV Grohn (7.) | 4:2 | 13' | |||||||||||
19 | 2/8/14 | A | (9.) | VfL 07 Bremen (13.) | 0:2 | 1 | 77' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/16/14 | H | (9.) | Bremer SV (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/22/14 | A | (9.) | Blumenthaler SV (6.) | 0:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/2/14 | H | (8.) | Union 60 Bremen (9.) | 2:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/9/14 | A | (7.) | OT Bremen (15.) | 1:4 | 29' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/23/14 | H | (7.) | 1.FC Burg (15.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/29/14 | A | (8.) | SG Aumund-Veg. (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/6/14 | H | (8.) | KSV Vatan Sport (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/12/14 | A | (9.) | W. Bremen III (5.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/26/14 | A | (9.) | FC Sparta (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/14 | H | (9.) | SV Türkspor (12.) | 13:3 | 17' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/17/14 | A | (8.) | OSC Bremerhaven (9.) | 1:6 | 17' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | A | (10.) | W. Bremen III (7.) | 2:1 | 59' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/14 | H | (12.) | Bremer SV (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | A | (13.) | OSC Bremerhaven (4.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/14 | H | (13.) | VfL 07 Bremen (9.) | 2:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/14 | A | (11.) | SV Türkspor (13.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/14 | H | (11.) | Union 60 Bremen (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/14 | A | (12.) | Brinkumer SV (2.) | 8:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | A | (12.) | Blumenthaler SV (5.) | 3:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | H | (13.) | KSV Vatan Sport (14.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/14 | A | (13.) | SG Aumund-Veg. (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/14 | H | (11.) | FC Sparta (4.) | 2:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/14 | A | (11.) | Leher TS (8.) | 3:3 | 1 | 30' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/25/14 | H | (12.) | TSV Grolland (15.) | 2:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/14 | A | (13.) | SV Grohn (14.) | 1:1 | 72' | 72' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/8/14 | H | (13.) | Schwachhausen (5.) | 1:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
16 | 11/15/14 | A | (11.) | VfL 07 Bremen (12.) | 1:3 | 11' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/14 | H | (11.) | SV Türkspor (16.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/14 | A | (11.) | Union 60 Bremen (13.) | 3:3 | 1 | 62' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/6/14 | H | (9.) | Brinkumer SV (2.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/22/15 | H | (9.) | Blumenthaler SV (6.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/7/15 | A | (10.) | KSV Vatan Sport (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/15/15 | H | (10.) | SG Aumund-Veg. (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/21/15 | A | (9.) | FC Sparta (3.) | 2:3 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/29/15 | H | (9.) | Leher TS (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/12/15 | A | (9.) | TSV Grolland (15.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/19/15 | H | (9.) | SV Grohn (15.) | 3:3 | 10' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/16 | A | (8.) | ESC Geestemünde (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/10/16 | A | (4.) | TSV Grolland (11.) | 2:5 | CF | 76' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | H | (6.) | W. Bremen III (15.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/21/16 | A | (8.) | BTS Neustadt (12.) | 4:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | H | (6.) | Habenhauser FV (15.) | 1:0 | AM | 77' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/4/16 | A | (5.) | Leher TS (11.) | 1:3 | CF | 7' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | H | (5.) | SV Grohn (16.) | 2:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/8/16 | A | (4.) | Bremer SV (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | H | (3.) | Brinkumer SV (6.) | 4:3 | CF | 1 | 67' | |||||||||
11 | 10/22/16 | A | (5.) | Blumenthaler SV (2.) | 3:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/29/16 | H | (4.) | Melchiorshausen (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | H | (5.) | FC Oberneuland (3.) | 1:3 | RW | 80' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/12/16 | A | (6.) | SG Aumund-Veg. (10.) | 2:2 | 71' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/19/16 | H | (6.) | Schwachhausen (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/26/16 | H | (6.) | ESC Geestemünde (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/16 | A | (6.) | W. Bremen III (9.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/10/16 | H | (6.) | BTS Neustadt (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 12/17/16 | H | (3.) | OSC Bremerhaven (15.) | 12:0 | 1 | 58' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/19/17 | A | (7.) | Habenhauser FV (14.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/23/17 | H | (7.) | Leher TS (12.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/5/17 | A | (6.) | SV Grohn (16.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/11/17 | H | (6.) | TSV Grolland (13.) | 3:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/25/17 | A | (7.) | OSC Bremerhaven (15.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/1/17 | H | (9.) | Bremer SV (1.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/9/17 | A | (9.) | Brinkumer SV (3.) | 4:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/17 | H | (9.) | Blumenthaler SV (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/29/17 | A | (8.) | Melchiorshausen (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/17 | A | (8.) | FC Oberneuland (6.) | 1:0 | 59' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/17 | H | (10.) | SG Aumund-Veg. (8.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/17 | A | (10.) | Schwachhausen (4.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/17 | H | (4.) | Schwachhausen (13.) | 4:2 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/2/17 | A | (8.) | FC Oberneuland (4.) | 4:1 | AM | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/18/17 | A | (8.) | Bremer SV (1.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | H | (8.) | SG Aumund-Veg. (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/31/17 | H | (6.) | Leher TS (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/17 | A | (7.) | TSV Grolland (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | H | (8.) | ESC Geestemünde (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/17 | A | (11.) | BSC Hastedt (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/17 | H | (12.) | Brinkumer SV (3.) | 0:10 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/17 | A | (12.) | BTS Neustadt (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/17 | H | (11.) | OSC Bremerhaven (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/17 | A | (12.) | Habenhauser FV (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/17 | A | (12.) | Blumenthaler SV (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/17 | H | (12.) | W. Bremen III (6.) | 4:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/17 | A | (12.) | KSV Vatan Sport (15.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/19/17 | A | (12.) | Schwachhausen (6.) | 2:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/17 | H | (12.) | FC Oberneuland (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/3/17 | A | (12.) | Leher TS (9.) | 5:3 | 2 | 56' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/20/18 | H | (13.) | Bremer SV (1.) | 0:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/24/18 | A | (14.) | SG Aumund-Veg. (8.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/11/18 | A | (13.) | ESC Geestemünde (12.) | 6:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/17/18 | H | (14.) | BSC Hastedt (4.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/18 | H | (13.) | TSV Grolland (15.) | 3:2 | 67' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/23/18 | A | (14.) | Brinkumer SV (1.) | 5:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/18 | H | (14.) | BTS Neustadt (13.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | A | (14.) | OSC Bremerhaven (12.) | 2:2 | 74' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/21/18 | H | (14.) | Habenhauser FV (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/28/18 | H | (15.) | Blumenthaler SV (6.) | 0:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | A | (15.) | W. Bremen III (8.) | 2:3 | 2' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/18 | H | (15.) | KSV Vatan Sport (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | H | (10.) | Habenhauser FV (9.) | 2:2 | 1 | 63' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/19 | H | (11.) | BSC Hastedt (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/19 | A | (14.) | SV Hemelingen (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/19 | A | (16.) | SFL Bremerhaven (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/19 | H | (13.) | W. Bremen III (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/19 | A | (14.) | ESC Geestemünde (15.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/19 | H | (15.) | Brinkumer SV (5.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/19 | A | (15.) | SC Borgfeld (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/19 | H | (16.) | Blumenthaler SV (4.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/13/19 | A | (16.) | Schwachhausen (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/19 | H | (16.) | Bremer SV (5.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/19 | A | (16.) | FC Oberneuland (1.) | 7:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/19 | H | (14.) | SG Aumund-Veg. (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/19 | A | (14.) | Leher TS (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/17/19 | H | (14.) | BTS Neustadt (13.) | 1:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/24/19 | A | (14.) | Habenhauser FV (15.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/1/19 | H | (14.) | SV Hemelingen (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/8/19 | A | (13.) | BSC Hastedt (9.) | 0:4 | 2 | 5' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/23/20 | H | (14.) | SFL Bremerhaven (3.) | 3:5 | 1' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/29/20 | A | (13.) | W. Bremen III (16.) | 0:0 | 41' | 73' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/8/20 | H | (13.) | ESC Geestemünde (11.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/14/20 | A | Brinkumer SV | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
1 | 9/4/20 | A | (14.) | Bremer SV (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 9/13/20 | H | (14.) | SG Aumund-Veg. (13.) | 2:2 | 68' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/19/20 | A | (7.) | BTS Neustadt (13.) | 3:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/27/20 | H | (11.) | ESC Geestemünde (5.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/29/20 | A | (13.) | Brinkumer SV (2.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 10/4/20 | A | (16.) | Habenhauser FV (14.) | 2:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/11/20 | H | (17.) | Leher TS (4.) | 0:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 181, Starting eleven: 119, Substituted in: 41, On the bench: 21, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |