Sebastian Wagener
OSC Vellmar
Detailed stats of Sebastian Wagener
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 47 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 3.831' | ||||
20/21 | VL Hessen-Nord | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 244' | |||
19/20 | VL Hessen-Nord | 18 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 1.468' | |||
18/19 | VL Hessen-Nord | 21 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.867' | |||
13/14 | VL Hessen-Nord | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
11/12 | VL Hessen-Nord | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 162' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/7/11 | H | (14.) | TSV Lehnerz (4.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/11 | A | (18.) | Hes. Kassel II (6.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/11 | H | (14.) | TSV Mengsberg (13.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/11 | A | (12.) | Melsunger FV (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/11 | H | (16.) | Bad Hersfeld (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/11 | A | (14.) | SG Bad Soden (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/7/11 | A | (14.) | Weidenhausen (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/11 | H | (11.) | TSV Wolfsanger (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/11 | A | (13.) | Grebenstein (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/11 | H | (16.) | Eichenzell (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/11 | A | (16.) | Schwalmstadt (8.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/11 | H | (16.) | SC Willingen (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/11 | A | (16.) | Hünfelder SV (1.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/11 | H | (16.) | TSV/FC Korbach (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/11 | A | (16.) | SV Steinbach (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/11 | H | (16.) | FSV Dörnberg (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/13/11 | A | (16.) | SSV Sand (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/20/11 | A | (16.) | TSV Lehnerz (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/27/11 | H | (16.) | Melsunger FV (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/4/11 | H | (16.) | Weidenhausen (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 12/11/11 | A | (16.) | Bad Hersfeld (7.) | 3:0 | CB | 72' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/26/12 | H | (16.) | Hes. Kassel II (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/4/12 | A | (16.) | TSV Mengsberg (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/11/12 | H | (15.) | SG Bad Soden (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/18/12 | A | (14.) | TSV Wolfsanger (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/25/12 | H | (14.) | Grebenstein (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/1/12 | A | (14.) | Eichenzell (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/15/12 | H | (14.) | Schwalmstadt (7.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/22/12 | A | (14.) | SC Willingen (17.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/29/12 | H | (14.) | Hünfelder SV (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/6/12 | A | (14.) | TSV/FC Korbach (12.) | 6:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/13/12 | H | (14.) | SV Steinbach (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/12 | A | (14.) | FSV Dörnberg (9.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/26/12 | H | (11.) | SSV Sand (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/12 | A | (5.) | Bad Hersfeld (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/12 | H | (1.) | Melsunger FV (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/12 | A | (4.) | SC Willingen (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/12 | H | (5.) | Hes. Kassel II (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/12 | H | (11.) | TSV Lehnerz (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/12 | A | (11.) | Schwalmstadt (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/12 | H | (10.) | Weidenhausen (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/5/12 | A | (11.) | FSV Dörnberg (8.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/12 | H | (12.) | SSV Sand (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/12 | A | (14.) | SV Flieden II (6.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/12 | H | (15.) | TSV/FC Korbach (3.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 10/3/12 | H | (9.) | Schwalmstadt (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/12 | A | (15.) | SV Steinbach (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/12 | H | (14.) | Grebenstein (18.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/12 | A | (15.) | SG Gilsa/Jes./W. (7.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/12 | H | (17.) | SV 07 Eschwege (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/11/12 | H | (13.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (17.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/18/12 | H | (11.) | Bad Hersfeld (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/25/12 | A | (9.) | Hes. Kassel II (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/2/12 | A | (12.) | TSV Lehnerz (1.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/3/13 | H | (10.) | SC Willingen (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/24/13 | A | (9.) | SSV Sand (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/28/13 | A | (9.) | Weidenhausen (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/13 | A | (12.) | Melsunger FV (8.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/13 | H | (8.) | SV Flieden II (9.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/14/13 | A | (8.) | TSV/FC Korbach (10.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/21/13 | H | (8.) | SV Steinbach (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/13 | A | (9.) | Grebenstein (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/5/13 | H | (8.) | SG Gilsa/Jes./W. (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/8/13 | H | (8.) | FSV Dörnberg (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/12/13 | A | (8.) | SV 07 Eschwege (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/13 | H | (8.) | Eichenzell (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/25/13 | A | (8.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (17.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/13 | H | (1.) | SV Flieden II (15.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/13 | A | (1.) | SV Steinbach (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/13 | H | (7.) | TSV/FC Korbach (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/13 | A | (6.) | SV 07 Eschwege (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/13 | H | (10.) | SSV Sand (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/13 | A | (11.) | SC Willingen (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/13 | H | (13.) | Rothwesten (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/13 | A | (13.) | Hes. Kassel II (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/13 | H | (12.) | Bad Wildungen (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/13 | A | (13.) | Schwalmstadt (2.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/13 | H | (10.) | Melsunger FV (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/2/13 | A | (10.) | SG Neuental/Jes (17.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/13 | H | (10.) | Weidenhausen (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/13/13 | A | (11.) | FSV Dörnberg (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/20/13 | H | (13.) | Bad Hersfeld (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/27/13 | A | (13.) | BC Sport Kassel (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/3/13 | H | (15.) | TSV Lehnerz II (2.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/13 | A | (15.) | Eichenzell (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/10/13 | A | (14.) | SV Flieden II (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/17/13 | H | (14.) | SV 07 Eschwege (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 12/1/13 | H | (14.) | SC Willingen (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/16/14 | A | (10.) | TSV/FC Korbach (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/23/14 | A | (10.) | Rothwesten (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/30/14 | H | (9.) | Hes. Kassel II (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/6/14 | A | (8.) | Bad Wildungen (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/13/14 | H | (11.) | Schwalmstadt (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/17/14 | A | (14.) | SSV Sand (10.) | 3:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/24/14 | H | (11.) | SV Steinbach (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/27/14 | A | (11.) | Melsunger FV (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/4/14 | H | (11.) | SG Neuental/Jes (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/14 | A | (11.) | Weidenhausen (13.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/18/14 | H | (13.) | FSV Dörnberg (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/23/14 | A | (13.) | Bad Hersfeld (9.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/14 | H | (14.) | BC Sport Kassel (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/7/14 | A | (12.) | TSV Lehnerz II (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | H | (3.) | Rothwesten (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/14 | A | (12.) | Borussia Fulda (4.) | 9:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/14 | H | (13.) | TSV Lehnerz II (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/14 | A | (15.) | Weidenhausen (12.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/14 | A | (15.) | TSV Mengsberg (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/14 | H | (15.) | KSV Baunatal II (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/14 | A | (15.) | Hünfelder SV (3.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/14 | H | (15.) | Bad Hersfeld (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | A | (15.) | Melsunger FV (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/14 | H | (16.) | BC Sport Kassel (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/12/14 | H | (17.) | SV 07 Eschwege (4.) | 1:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/14 | A | (17.) | SSV Sand (5.) | 8:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/14 | H | (17.) | Hes. Kassel II (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/14 | A | (17.) | SV Steinbach (6.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/14 | H | (17.) | SC Willingen (10.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/16/14 | A | (17.) | FSV Dörnberg (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/14 | A | (17.) | Rothwesten (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/30/14 | H | (17.) | Weidenhausen (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/7/14 | H | (17.) | TSV Mengsberg (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/1/15 | A | (17.) | TSV Lehnerz II (3.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/8/15 | A | (17.) | KSV Baunatal II (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/15/15 | H | (17.) | Hünfelder SV (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/22/15 | A | (17.) | Bad Hersfeld (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/29/15 | H | (17.) | Melsunger FV (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | H | (17.) | Borussia Fulda (1.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/12/15 | A | (17.) | BC Sport Kassel (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/25/15 | A | (17.) | SV 07 Eschwege (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/3/15 | H | (17.) | SSV Sand (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/10/15 | A | (17.) | Hes. Kassel II (8.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/17/15 | H | (17.) | SV Steinbach (3.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/23/15 | A | (17.) | SC Willingen (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/30/15 | H | (17.) | FSV Dörnberg (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/27/18 | A | (10.) | Weidenhausen (11.) | 3:1 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/5/18 | A | (8.) | FSV Dörnberg (9.) | 1:1 | CM | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/11/18 | H | (12.) | Eichenzell (7.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/18 | H | (13.) | SSV Sand (2.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/18 | A | (15.) | SV Steinbach (1.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | H | (11.) | Weidenhausen (10.) | 2:0 | CB | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | A | (10.) | CSC 03 Kassel (11.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/5/18 | A | (5.) | Eintr. Baunatal (11.) | 0:1 | CB | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/9/18 | H | (8.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (4.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/16/18 | H | (5.) | SV Kaufungen 07 (16.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/22/18 | A | (6.) | SC Willingen (13.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/29/18 | H | (5.) | Grebenstein (15.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/3/18 | A | (7.) | Barockstadt II (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/14/18 | A | (12.) | SG Johannesberg (6.) | 5:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 10/17/18 | H | (11.) | Eintr. Baunatal (13.) | 2:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
15 | 10/20/18 | H | (8.) | SV 07 Eschwege (9.) | 5:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
16 | 10/27/18 | A | (11.) | Schwalmstadt (13.) | 3:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
17 | 11/3/18 | H | (10.) | Sandershausen (2.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
18 | 11/10/18 | H | (9.) | FSV Dörnberg (17.) | 3:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
19 | 11/18/18 | A | (6.) | Eichenzell (13.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
20 | 11/24/18 | H | (9.) | SV Steinbach (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/2/19 | A | (11.) | SSV Sand (6.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/9/19 | H | (11.) | CSC 03 Kassel (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/24/19 | A | (11.) | SV Kaufungen 07 (16.) | 5:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/30/19 | H | (11.) | SC Willingen (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/13/19 | H | (11.) | Barockstadt II (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/20/19 | A | (11.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 67' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/30/19 | A | (11.) | Grebenstein (13.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/4/19 | H | (11.) | SG Johannesberg (9.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/11/19 | A | (10.) | SV 07 Eschwege (11.) | 0:8 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/18/19 | H | (10.) | Schwalmstadt (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/25/19 | A | (11.) | Sandershausen (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | A | (17.) | Buch. Flieden (1.) | 8:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/19 | A | (9.) | SG Ehrenberg (14.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/7/19 | H | (11.) | SSV Sand (3.) | 2:3 | 8' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/19 | H | (11.) | SG Bad Soden (8.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | H | (8.) | Barockstadt II (12.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/19 | A | (7.) | FC Körle (15.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/28/19 | A | (6.) | SSV Sand (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | H | (6.) | Eichenzell (13.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/8/19 | A | (7.) | Sandershausen (11.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | H | (9.) | SG Johannesberg (4.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | A | (8.) | SG Hombressen (12.) | 2:4 | CB | 25' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (7.) | SC Willingen (5.) | 2:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/13/19 | H | (6.) | Türkgücü Kassel (15.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/20/19 | A | (6.) | Melsunger FV (17.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/26/19 | H | (8.) | CSC 03 Kassel (10.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/2/19 | A | (6.) | Hünfelder SV (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | H | (6.) | Weidenhausen (10.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/16/19 | H | (6.) | SG Ehrenberg (15.) | 7:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/23/19 | A | (6.) | SG Bad Soden (10.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/30/19 | A | (6.) | Barockstadt II (9.) | 2:6 | Broken nose bone | |||||||||||
22 | 2/29/20 | H | (6.) | Buch. Flieden (4.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/7/20 | H | (6.) | FC Körle (16.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 9/4/20 | A | (14.) | SSV Sand (4.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/13/20 | H | (9.) | SG Bad Soden (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/17/20 | A | (4.) | Türkgücü Kassel (13.) | 0:7 | 16' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/20/20 | A | (10.) | CSC 03 Kassel (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/23/20 | H | (7.) | FC Körle (17.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/26/20 | H | (8.) | Lichtenauer FV (2.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/20 | A | (6.) | Gudensberg (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/7/20 | A | (5.) | SG Hombressen (17.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/10/20 | H | (5.) | FSV Thalau (12.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/20 | A | (6.) | Weidenhausen (9.) | 4:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/20 | H | (10.) | SG Johannesberg (7.) | 1:3 | CB | 36' | ||||||||||
Squad: 51, Starting eleven: 44, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 7 |