Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 432
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 18 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Znamya | 1:0 | Sakhal (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Stanislav Isaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(5.) Sokol | 1:2 | Kaluga (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.080 · Pavel Shishkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
72' | ||||
1:2 | 76' | |||
(8.) Khimik | 2:3 | LIP (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
0:3 | 45+2' | |||
80' | 1:3 | |||
84' | 2:3 | |||
(9.) AVGD | 0:1 | Saturn (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Evgeni Kudryashov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
(13.) Kvant | 0:1 | Strogi (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
930 · Aleksandr Samsonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
(2.) Ryazan | 0:1 | Krasn (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Maksim Perezva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
(12.) Khimki | 1:3 | Salyut (3.) | ||
Mon
Apr 12, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
33' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
(16.) MetVid | 1:0 | FakelM (15.) | ||
Mon
Apr 12, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Artem Kharin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 18 | 27 | 37 | |
2 | Salyut Belgorod | 18 | 20 | 36 | |
3 | M. Lipetsk | 18 | 19 | 36 | |
4 | FK Ryazan | 18 | 13 | 34 | |
5 | Sokol Saratov | 18 | 11 | 31 | |
6 | Strogino Moscow | 18 | 1 | 29 | |
7 | FC Krasniy | 18 | 6 | 28 | |
8 | Znamya Noginsk | 18 | 3 | 27 | |
9 | Novomoskovsk | 18 | 0 | 25 | |
10 | Avangard Kursk | 18 | -2 | 24 | |
11 | FK Kaluga | 18 | 0 | 23 | |
12 | Khimki 2 | 18 | -19 | 19 | |
13 | Kvant Obninsk | 18 | -16 | 16 | |
14 | Metallurg Vidn. | 18 | -25 | 15 | |
15 | Sakhalin | 18 | -16 | 13 | |
16 | Fakel-M | 18 | -22 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...