Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 199
- Foreigners: 2 Players 1.0%
- ø-Market value: €17k
- ø-Age: 22.1
Matchday 1 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Nosta | 1:2 | S.Tuym (10.) | ||
Sun
Jul 18, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksandr Generalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
(11.) FK Ore | 2:1 | TMiass (9.) | ||
Sun
Jul 18, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Mikhail Cheremnykh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
83' | ||||
(15.) Lada | 0:3 | Chel (2.) | ||
Sun
Jul 18, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Daniil Shemetov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
(1.) VU | 2:1 | Ural 2 (7.) | ||
Sun
Jul 18, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.725 · Artem Kataykin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 0:0 | |||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
(12.) FK DB | 0:1 | Amkar (4.) | ||
Tue
Jul 20, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.520 · Artem Petrenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
(8.) Irtysh | 2:1 | ZIZ (14.) | ||
Tue
Jul 20, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.235 · Evgeni Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 71' | |||
(5.) Zvezda | 1:1 | FK NSK (6.) | ||
Tue
Jul 20, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Ranel Ziyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chelyabinsk | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Amkar Perm | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | Volga Uljanovsk | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | Orenburg-2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Zvezda Perm | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Spartak Tuymazy | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
9 | Tyumen | - | - | 0 | |
10 | Zenit Izhevsk | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | Dinamo Barnaul | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | Ural 2 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | Torpedo Miass | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Nosta | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Lada Togliatti | 1 | -3 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...