Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 202
- Foreigners: 1 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €18k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Matchday 30 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Ural 2 | 0:3 | VU (2.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Sergey Tsyganok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
(4.) FK NSK | 1:2 | Zvezda (6.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
750 · Roman Trukhanovich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
75' | ||||
(3.) Chel | 4:1 | Lada (15.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.100 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 26' | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
79' | 4:1 | |||
(5.) Amkar | 1:0 | FK DB (12.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Igor Zakharov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) ZIZ | 0:3 | Irtysh (8.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Aleksandr Generalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
83' | ||||
90+1' | ||||
0:3 | 90+2' | |||
(10.) S.Tuym | 1:0 | Nosta (13.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Oleg Snegirev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) TMiass | 2:1 | FK Ore (11.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Vladislav Rybakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volga Uljanovsk | 28 | 37 | 62 | |
2 | Chelyabinsk | 28 | 32 | 62 | |
3 | Tyumen | 28 | 49 | 60 | |
4 | Amkar Perm | 28 | 15 | 52 | |
5 | Zvezda Perm | 28 | 24 | 52 | |
6 | Novosibirsk | 28 | 16 | 50 | |
7 | Ural 2 | 28 | 9 | 42 | |
8 | Irtysh Omsk | 28 | 1 | 38 | |
9 | Torpedo Miass | 28 | -8 | 35 | |
10 | Spartak Tuymazy | 28 | -22 | 32 | |
11 | Orenburg-2 | 28 | -21 | 27 | |
12 | Dinamo Barnaul | 28 | -13 | 26 | |
13 | Nosta | 28 | -31 | 21 | |
14 | Zenit Izhevsk | 28 | -35 | 16 | |
15 | Lada Togliatti | 28 | -53 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...