Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 4 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) RMCAST | 0:0 | UPL (19.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Abraham Domínguez Cervantes |
(11.) Getafe | 0:1 | PDSE (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
600 · Marta Huerta de Haza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
(3.) Vetust | 2:2 | R.Maja (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
350 · José Antonio Fernández Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
(12.) CeltaB | 0:2 | Luanco (20.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Guillermo Cueto Amigo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(15.) Real S | 0:1 | Coruxo (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Carlos Pérez Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
(5.) Atl. B | 4:0 | LP Atl (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Juan Peña Varela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
71' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) Melill | 0:0 | Las Ro (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Francisco Sáez Vital |
(6.) Ibiza | 2:1 | Pont. (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Josep Subirats Matamoros | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) Balear | 3:2 | Sanse (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Daniel Palencia Caballero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
83' | ||||
3:2 | 90' | |||
(18.) Ferrol | 1:1 | Intern (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Miguel González Díaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penya Deportiva | 4 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | UD Ibiza | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | Atl. Madrid B | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
4 | Atl. Baleares | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
5 | Inter de Madrid | 4 | 6 | 8 | |
6 | Oviedo Vetusta | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | R. Majadahonda | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
8 | Pontevedra CF | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
9 | Las Rozas CF | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
10 | Coruxo FC | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
11 | RM Castilla | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
12 | Celta Vigo B | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
13 | UD Melilla | 4 | -5 | 4 | |
14 | Racing Ferrol | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
15 | Getafe CF B | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
16 | Sporting B | 4 | 2 | 3 | |
17 | Marino Luanco | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
18 | Las Palmas Atl. | 4 | -5 | 3 | |
19 | UD Sanse | 4 | -7 | 3 | |
20 | UP Langreo | 4 | -3 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...