Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 8 00/01
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Burgos | 4:0 | SD Bea (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W D W | Form | L W W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(1.) Athlet | 1:0 | Zar. B (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D W W | Form | D W D | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
(10.) Aurrer | 0:0 | Real U (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Manuel Armero Conde |
(15.) CD Bin | 1:2 | Amurri (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D D L | Form | D W W | ||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(19.) Baraka | 1:0 | Osas.B (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L L D | Form | W L L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 15 matches | ||||
(6.) Deport | 3:3 | Peña (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W W D | Form | D L L | ||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(18.) Tropez | 0:0 | Leon. (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L L L | Form | W L D | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(16.) SD Eib | 2:1 | GIMN (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L L W | Form | L D W | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 00/01
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilbao B | 8 | 9 | 20 | |
2 | Amurrio Club | 8 | 8 | 20 | |
3 | Burgos CF | 8 | 13 | 18 | |
4 | Gernika | 8 | 4 | 15 | |
5 | Alavés B | 8 | 3 | 13 | |
6 | Real Unión | 8 | 3 | 13 | |
7 | Gimnástica | 8 | 5 | 12 | |
8 | Aurrera | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
8 | Calahorra | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
10 | SD Beasain | 8 | -1 | 12 | |
11 | Real Zaragoza B | 8 | 3 | 11 | |
12 | Rayo Cantabria | 8 | 3 | 10 | |
13 | CyD Leonesa | 8 | -2 | 10 | |
14 | Osasuna B | 8 | -1 | 8 | |
15 | CD Binéfar | 8 | -8 | 8 | |
16 | SD Eibar B | 8 | -7 | 7 | |
17 | Peña Sport FC | 8 | -10 | 5 | |
18 | Barakaldo CF | 8 | -6 | 4 | |
19 | CD Tropezón | 8 | -7 | 3 | |
20 | UDC Txantrea | 8 | -11 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...