Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 30 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SDA | 1:1 | Arenas (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
José Alberto Pardeiro Puente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
(16.) SDL | 1:1 | Club P (19.) | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Héctor Juan Bustos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
(2.) RMCAST | 2:1 | Getafe (20.) | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
José Antonio Fernández Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
71' | ||||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) R.Maja | 0:1 | Fuenla (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 20, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Jesús Benjumea Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | ||||
0:1 | 88' | |||
(10.) Ebro | 2:0 | Guadal (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 20, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Iosu Galech Apezteguía | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Sanse | 1:2 | UDS (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 20, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Fernández Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
(3.) Real U | 1:1 | Toledo (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 20, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Óscar Herrero Arenas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
(17.) Talave | 0:0 | Gernik (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 20, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Antonio Campos Salinas |
(14.) La Rod | 1:0 | Baraka (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 20, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Abraham Domínguez Cervantes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Sestao | 2:1 | CDM (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 20, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto González Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barakaldo CF | 30 | 24 | 66 | |
2 | RM Castilla | 30 | 19 | 61 | |
3 | Real Unión | 30 | 25 | 55 | |
4 | CD Toledo | 30 | 13 | 52 | |
5 | Sestao River | 30 | 7 | 49 | |
6 | Arenas Club | 30 | 9 | 46 | |
7 | Socuéllamos | 30 | 3 | 46 | |
8 | SD Amorebieta | 30 | 7 | 43 | |
9 | CD Ebro | 30 | 1 | 42 | |
10 | CF Fuenlabrada | 30 | 1 | 41 | |
11 | Real Sociedad B | 30 | 3 | 40 | |
12 | Gernika | 30 | -1 | 39 | |
13 | La Roda CF | 30 | -6 | 35 | |
14 | R. Majadahonda | 30 | -7 | 33 | |
15 | CD Guadalajara | 30 | -14 | 32 | |
16 | SD Leioa | 30 | -11 | 32 | |
17 | CF Talavera | 30 | -9 | 31 | |
18 | Mensajero | 30 | -17 | 30 | |
19 | Portugalete | 30 | -17 | 22 | |
20 | Getafe CF B | 30 | -30 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...