Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 9 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Baraka | 1:0 | SDL (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Leandro Carbajales Gómez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
89' | ||||
(4.) Arenas | 2:2 | Sanse (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
José Alberto Pardeiro Puente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
9' | 1:1 | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 71' | |||
86' | ||||
(19.) Getafe | 0:1 | Ebro (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
José Emilio Sánchez Aparicio | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
(20.) CDM | 0:0 | SDA (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Gustavo Rebollo López |
(9.) Fuenla | 2:1 | La Rod (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Óscar Martínez Santos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
(10.) Guadal | 0:1 | Talave (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2015
- 12:15 PM
|
||||
Albert Ávalos Martos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
(5.) UDS | 1:2 | R.Maja (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2015
- 12:15 PM
|
||||
Adán Alonso Portillo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
(7.) Gernik | 4:1 | Club P (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Fernando Román Román | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
89' | 4:1 | |||
(12.) Sestao | 1:0 | Real U (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2015
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Sergio Usón Rosel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Toledo | 0:1 | RMCAST (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor Pérez Peraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barakaldo CF | 9 | 9 | 22 | |
2 | RM Castilla | 9 | 8 | 20 | |
3 | CD Toledo | 9 | 5 | 18 | |
4 | Arenas Club | 9 | 7 | 16 | |
5 | Gernika | 9 | 5 | 16 | |
6 | CF Fuenlabrada | 9 | 2 | 14 | |
7 | Socuéllamos | 9 | 0 | 14 | |
8 | Real Unión | 9 | 3 | 13 | |
9 | SD Amorebieta | 9 | 2 | 13 | |
10 | Sestao River | 9 | 2 | 12 | |
11 | CF Talavera | 9 | -1 | 12 | |
12 | R. Majadahonda | 9 | -1 | 11 | |
12 | CD Guadalajara | 9 | -1 | 11 | |
14 | Real Sociedad B | 9 | 2 | 10 | |
15 | CD Ebro | 9 | -6 | 9 | |
16 | SD Leioa | 9 | -8 | 9 | |
17 | La Roda CF | 9 | -4 | 8 | |
18 | Portugalete | 9 | -5 | 7 | |
19 | Mensajero | 9 | -9 | 6 | |
20 | Getafe CF B | 9 | -10 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...