Segunda División Profesional - Segunda Fase
Uruguay
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Segunda División Profesional - Segunda Fase schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/5/162:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Villa Española | 2:0 | Progreso (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) CA Torque | 1:2 | Huracán (5.) | ||||
(4.) Central | 3:2 | Tacuarembó (9.) | ||||
(15.) Canadian | 0:2 | Maldonado (3.) | ||||
(11.) Boston River | 0:1 | Miramar (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/6/1612:01 AM | ||||||
(7.) Rocha FC | 1:0 | Cerro Largo (12.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) CA Atenas | 2:4 | Rampla Jrs (1.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/10/168:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Villa Española | 2:1 | Boston River (12.) | ||||
(4.) Maldonado | 1:1 | Miramar (6.) | ||||
(5.) Central | 2:2 | Canadian (10.) | ||||
(1.) Rampla Jrs | 2:1 | Tacuarembó (11.) | ||||
Fri 3/11/168:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Huracán | 1:0 | CA Atenas (15.) | ||||
Sat 3/12/1612:01 AM | ||||||
(7.) Rocha FC | 1:1 | CA Torque (9.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Cerro Largo | 2:0 | Club Oriental (14.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/19/162:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Miramar | 1:2 | Rampla Jrs (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Tacuarembó | 1:1 | Rocha FC (5.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Progreso | 2:0 | Maldonado (8.) | ||||
(2.) Central | 1:0 | Villa Española (3.) | ||||
(4.) Huracán | 0:1 | Canadian (9.) | ||||
(6.) CA Torque | 4:2 | Cerro Largo (11.) | ||||
Sun 3/20/168:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Club Oriental | 1:1 | CA Atenas (14.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/25/168:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Maldonado | 1:0 | CA Torque (8.) | ||||
Sat 3/26/168:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Progreso | 4:2 | Tacuarembó (15.) | ||||
(14.) Club Oriental | 0:1 | Rampla Jrs (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/27/1612:01 AM | ||||||
(7.) Rocha FC | 1:2 | Huracán (4.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Canadian | 1:3 | Villa Española (3.) | ||||
(12.) CA Atenas | 1:1 | Boston River (13.) | ||||
(11.) Cerro Largo | 0:1 | Central (2.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/2/161:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Cerro Largo | 2:0 | Tacuarembó (15.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Rampla Jrs | 0:1 | Progreso (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Villa Española | 1:2 | Huracán (2.) | ||||
(10.) Miramar | 1:1 | Rocha FC (8.) | ||||
(13.) Canadian | 0:1 | Club Oriental (12.) | ||||
(11.) Boston River | 1:0 | Central (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/3/169:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) CA Atenas | 2:2 | CA Torque (9.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/9/163:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Miramar | 0:0 | Cerro Largo (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Rampla Jrs | 3:2 | Maldonado (8.) | ||||
(4.) Progreso | 0:0 | Rocha FC (10.) | ||||
(6.) CA Torque | 2:1 | Canadian (14.) | ||||
(13.) Tacuarembó | 1:0 | CA Atenas (15.) | ||||
Sun 4/10/169:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Huracán | 0:2 | Boston River (7.) | ||||
(12.) Club Oriental | 1:2 | Villa Española (2.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/23/163:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Central | 3:1 | Club Oriental (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Boston River | 1:1 | CA Torque (7.) | ||||
(15.) CA Atenas | 2:3 | Progreso (4.) | ||||
(2.) Villa Española | 3:2 | Tacuarembó (14.) | ||||
(12.) Canadian | 2:2 | Miramar (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/24/163:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Cerro Largo | 3:1 | Maldonado (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Rocha FC | 0:2 | Rampla Jrs (1.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/27/168:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Boston River | 4:1 | Club Oriental (15.) | ||||
Thu 4/28/168:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Huracán | 0:0 | Central (3.) | ||||
(10.) Maldonado | 1:1 | Rocha FC (11.) | ||||
Fri 4/29/168:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Villa Española | 1:0 | CA Torque (8.) | ||||
Sat 4/30/168:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Cerro Largo | 2:1 | Progreso (4.) | ||||
(13.) CA Atenas | 1:1 | Miramar (9.) | ||||
Tue 5/3/168:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Canadian | 2:0 | Tacuarembó (14.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/7/163:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rampla Jrs | 2:1 | Canadian (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) CA Torque | 1:0 | Club Oriental (15.) | ||||
(12.) Rocha FC | 1:3 | CA Atenas (13.) | ||||
(11.) Maldonado | 0:2 | Villa Española (1.) | ||||
(6.) Progreso | 0:2 | Boston River (3.) | ||||
Sun 5/8/168:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Tacuarembó | 4:2 | Huracán (7.) | ||||
(9.) Miramar | 2:1 | Central (4.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/13/169:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Boston River | 2:0 | Maldonado (11.) | ||||
Sat 5/14/163:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Villa Española | 2:2 | Rampla Jrs (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) CA Atenas | 5:1 | Cerro Largo (5.) | ||||
(15.) Club Oriental | 2:1 | Tacuarembó (14.) | ||||
(10.) Canadian | 0:1 | Rocha FC (12.) | ||||
(7.) Huracán | 0:2 | Miramar (9.) | ||||
(4.) Central | 1:2 | Progreso (6.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/18/168:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Miramar | 0:2 | Progreso (6.) | ||||
(3.) Boston River | 3:2 | Canadian (10.) | ||||
(14.) Tacuarembó | 1:0 | Maldonado (11.) | ||||
(4.) Central | 1:2 | CA Atenas (13.) | ||||
(8.) CA Torque | 2:0 | Rampla Jrs (2.) | ||||
(7.) Huracán | 0:2 | Cerro Largo (5.) | ||||
(15.) Club Oriental | 0:2 | Rocha FC (12.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/21/163:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rampla Jrs | 2:1 | Boston River (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Cerro Largo | 2:2 | Canadian (10.) | ||||
(9.) Miramar | 2:0 | Club Oriental (15.) | ||||
(12.) Rocha FC | 0:1 | Villa Española (1.) | ||||
(7.) Progreso | 4:0 | Huracán (8.) | ||||
(11.) Maldonado | 3:0 | Central (4.) | ||||
Sun 5/22/168:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Tacuarembó | 2:2 | CA Torque (6.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/28/163:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Central | 1:0 | Rampla Jrs (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Canadian | 1:3 | CA Atenas (14.) | ||||
(5.) CA Torque | 3:3 | Miramar (9.) | ||||
(15.) Club Oriental | 0:0 | Progreso (7.) | ||||
Sun 5/29/166:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Villa Española | 1:0 | Cerro Largo (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Boston River | 2:0 | Rocha FC (12.) | ||||
(8.) Huracán | 0:1 | Maldonado (11.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/4/161:00 AM | ||||||
Cerro Largo | 0:1 | Boston River | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
CA Atenas | 2:1 | Villa Española | ||||
Progreso | 2:4 | CA Torque | ||||
Maldonado | 0:2 | Club Oriental | ||||
Sun 6/5/165:15 PM | ||||||
Rampla Jrs | 1:0 | Huracán | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Tacuarembó | 2:0 | Miramar | ||||
Rocha FC | 2:1 | Central |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/11/166:15 PM | ||||||
Rampla Jrs | 1:0 | Cerro Largo | ||||
Tacuarembó | 3:0 | Boston River | ||||
Miramar | 2:2 | Villa Española | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Club Oriental | 3:1 | Huracán | ||||
CA Torque | 3:2 | Central | ||||
Maldonado | 0:1 | CA Atenas | ||||
Progreso | 0:1 | Canadian |