Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 397
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €100k
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 29 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) LeganB | 1:0 | Coruxo (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
380 · Guillermo Paradas Mazuela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
65' | ||||
(10.) MURJC | 0:0 | Adarve (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Juan Francisco Roca Roblés |
(9.) Arent. | 5:1 | UDL (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Néstor Holgueras Castellanos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
63' | 4:0 | |||
74' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 76' | |||
(17.) SCF | 4:0 | Arosa (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Gamaliel Escobar López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(18.) Ceares | 0:2 | UPL (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
512 · Álvaro Juncal Moreira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
(5.) Comp. | 1:2 | Naval. (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Guillermo Cueto Amigo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
78' | 1:2 | |||
(4.) BFC | 1:2 | Segov. (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Francisco Crespo Puente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
(2.) Pont. | 3:2 | Avilés (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Saiz Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 37' | |||
56' | 2:2 | |||
86' | 3:2 | |||
(7.) Palen. | 2:2 | Luanco (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Asier Villanueva Amorrortu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 58' | |||
2:2 | 88' | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo I 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pontevedra CF | 29 | 28 | 56 | |
2 | Unión Adarve | 29 | 18 | 55 | |
3 | Navalcarnero | 29 | 6 | 50 | |
4 | Bergantiños FC | 29 | -1 | 42 | |
5 | CD Leganés B | 29 | 11 | 42 | |
6 | Palencia Cristo | 29 | 0 | 41 | |
7 | Coruxo FC | 29 | 7 | 40 | |
8 | SD Compostela | 29 | 7 | 40 | |
9 | Arenteiro | 29 | 1 | 40 | |
10 | CD Móstoles | 29 | -2 | 38 | |
11 | UP Langreo | 29 | 0 | 37 | |
12 | Real Avilés | 29 | 0 | 36 | |
13 | G. Segoviana | 29 | -2 | 36 | |
14 | Arosa SC | 29 | -13 | 34 | |
15 | UD Llanera | 29 | -12 | 34 | |
16 | Marino Luanco | 29 | -2 | 34 | |
17 | Salamanca CF | 29 | -7 | 32 | |
18 | UC Ceares | 29 | -39 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...