Sören Saikowski
MTV Gifhorn
LL Braunschweig League level: Sixth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
LL Braunschweig League level: Sixth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Detailed stats of Sören Saikowski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 29 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 2.099' | ||||
19/20 | LL Braunschweig | 16 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1.435' | |||
15/16 | LL Braunschweig | 13 | - | - | - / - / - | 664' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/16/15 | A | (1.) | SC Gitter (15.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/22/15 | H | (1.) | TSV Hillerse (14.) | 6:2 | 56' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/30/15 | A | (1.) | Goslarer SC II (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/6/15 | H | (1.) | SV Lengede (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/13/15 | A | (1.) | VfL Salder (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/20/15 | H | (1.) | Göttingen 05 (12.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/27/15 | A | (1.) | SCW Göttingen (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/15 | H | (1.) | BSV Ölper 2000 (6.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/11/15 | A | (1.) | SV Calberlah (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/15 | H | (1.) | TSC Vahdet (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/25/15 | A | (1.) | SSV Vorsfelde (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/1/15 | A | (1.) | Wolfenbüttel (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/8/15 | H | (1.) | BSC Acosta (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/15 | H | (1.) | SC Gitter (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/13/15 | H | (1.) | Goslarer SC II (5.) | 4:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/28/16 | H | (1.) | FC Braunschweig (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/5/16 | A | (1.) | SV Lengede (4.) | 1:3 | 10' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/13/16 | H | (1.) | VfL Salder (15.) | 3:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/20/16 | A | (1.) | Göttingen 05 (14.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 3/26/16 | A | (1.) | Landolfshausen (10.) | 0:4 | 19' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/3/16 | H | (1.) | SCW Göttingen (13.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/10/16 | A | (1.) | BSV Ölper 2000 (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/17/16 | H | (1.) | SV Calberlah (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/16 | A | (1.) | TSC Vahdet (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/16 | H | (1.) | SSV Vorsfelde (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/8/16 | H | (1.) | Wolfenbüttel (6.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 5/14/16 | A | (1.) | TSV Hillerse (9.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/22/16 | A | (1.) | BSC Acosta (5.) | 1:5 | 20' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/16 | H | (1.) | Landolfshausen (11.) | 6:5 | 12' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/19 | H | (4.) | Landolfsh./Seu. (12.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | H | (3.) | TSC Vahdet (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/19 | A | (3.) | BSC Acosta (15.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/19 | A | (2.) | TSV Lamme (12.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/19 | A | (3.) | SSV Vorsfelde (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/19 | H | (2.) | Göttingen 05 (8.) | 6:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/22/19 | A | (3.) | Petershütte (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/19 | H | (3.) | Reislingen/N. (7.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/19 | A | (2.) | KSV Vahdet (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/19 | H | (2.) | MTV Isenbüttel (8.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/19 | H | (2.) | SC Hainberg (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/19 | H | (2.) | Braunschweig II (12.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/19 | A | (2.) | SVG Göttingen (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/19 | H | (1.) | SV Lengede (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/19 | A | (1.) | TSC Vahdet (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 3/1/20 | A | (1.) | SC Gitter (13.) | 0:2 | 85' | |||||||||||
1 | 10/4/20 | A | MTV Isenbüttel | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 10/11/20 | H | Reislingen/N. | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 10/18/20 | A | Braunschweig II | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 10/25/20 | H | SV Calberlah | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/6/23 | A | (8.) | TSV Hillerse (13.) | 1:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/23 | H | (9.) | Bleckenstedt (3.) | 2:3 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/23 | A | (14.) | Braunschweig II (2.) | 4:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/23 | H | (14.) | Bovender SV (6.) | 2:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/23 | A | (14.) | SVG Göttingen (10.) | 1:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/23 | H | (14.) | TSC Vahdet (5.) | 0:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/23 | A | (15.) | SSV Kästorf (6.) | 1:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | H | (15.) | VfL Wahrenholz (17.) | 5:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | A | (15.) | Eintr. Northeim (6.) | 3:3 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/23 | A | (15.) | FT Braunschweig (13.) | 2:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/23 | H | (15.) | SV Lengede (11.) | 0:4 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/23 | A | (15.) | SSV Nörten-H. (4.) | 0:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/23 | A | (15.) | Lehndorfer TSV (18.) | 0:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
16 | 10/31/23 | A | (15.) | Landolfsh./Seu. (14.) | 3:3 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/23 | H | (15.) | Wolfenbüttel (4.) | 2:3 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/23 | H | (15.) | FC Türk Gücü (12.) | 2:3 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
21 | 2/25/24 | A | (15.) | Bovender SV (9.) | 2:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
22 | 3/3/24 | H | (15.) | SVG Göttingen (9.) | 0:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
23 | 3/10/24 | A | (15.) | TSC Vahdet (7.) | 4:3 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
24 | 3/17/24 | H | (15.) | SSV Kästorf (4.) | 1:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
25 | 3/24/24 | A | (15.) | VfL Wahrenholz (17.) | 2:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
19 | 3/30/24 | A | (15.) | Bleckenstedt (4.) | 3:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
26 | 4/7/24 | H | (15.) | Eintr. Northeim (9.) | 4:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
27 | 4/14/24 | A | (14.) | SV Lengede (12.) | 1:3 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
28 | 4/21/24 | H | (15.) | FT Braunschweig (7.) | 0:5 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
29 | 4/28/24 | H | (15.) | SSV Nörten-H. (5.) | 6:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
30 | 5/1/24 | H | (14.) | Göttingen 05 (2.) | 2:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
31 | 5/5/24 | H | (14.) | Lehndorfer TSV (18.) | 5:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
18 | 5/9/24 | H | (14.) | TSV Hillerse (16.) | 4:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
32 | 5/11/24 | A | (14.) | Wolfenbüttel (3.) | 4:3 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
20 | 5/20/24 | H | (15.) | Braunschweig II (2.) | 2:3 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
13 | 5/26/24 | A | (15.) | Göttingen 05 (1.) | 6:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
33 | 6/2/24 | H | (14.) | Landolfsh./Seu. (15.) | 4:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
34 | 6/9/24 | A | (14.) | FC Türk Gücü (11.) | 3:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
Squad: 30, Starting eleven: 22, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 34, Absence: 0 |