#63 Stepan Obryvkov
www.fcdynamo.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 3, 2004 (20)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Former International: Russia U16
- Caps/Goals: 7 / 1
Stats of Stepan Obryvkov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 17 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - | - | 917' | ||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | - | - | 778' | ||
2. Division B Group 2 (-2023) | 6 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 139' | ||
2. Division B | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/6/24 | A | Zvezda S-Pb | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/13/24 | H | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/21/24 | A | Spartak 2 | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/28/24 | H | Irkutsk | 6:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/5/24 | A | Saturn | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/12/24 | A | FC Tver | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/18/24 | H | Dinamo-Vologda | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/26/24 | A | Chertanovo | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/1/24 | H | DinSPb | 5:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/7/24 | A | Torpedo Vlad. | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/7/23 | H | (15.) | Spartak II (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/14/23 | A | (17.) | Pari NN II (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/21/23 | H | (11.) | Ural II (20.) | 2:0 | LW | 2 | 22' | 45' | ||||||||
4 | 7/28/23 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow II (10.) | 3:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/4/23 | H | (15.) | Fakel II (11.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/11/23 | A | (12.) | Rubin Kazan II (19.) | 0:1 | LW | 24' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/18/23 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/25/23 | A | (12.) | Rostov II (1.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/1/23 | H | (10.) | Baltika II (20.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/15/23 | H | (9.) | Akhmat II (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/22/23 | A | (8.) | FShM II (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/23 | H | (6.) | Master-Saturn (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/23 | A | (7.) | Chertanovo II (8.) | 2:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/20/23 | H | (7.) | Zenit II (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/23 | A | (9.) | Akron Konoplev (17.) | 2:0 | AM | 66' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/23 | H | (8.) | Orenburg II (20.) | 5:0 | AM | 77' | 80' | |||||||||
17 | 11/10/23 | A | (8.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 4:1 | AM | 1 | 68' | |||||||||
18 | 11/24/23 | H | (9.) | KS Samara II (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/1/23 | A | (11.) | FK Sochi II (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | A | (3.) | Energia V. Luki (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Vlad. (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/23 | A | (8.) | Baltika-BFU (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | H | (10.) | Zorkiy (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | A | (10.) | Dinamo-Vologda (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | H | (9.) | DinSPb (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | A | (10.) | Khimik Dzer. (2.) | 1:0 | AM | 9' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/23 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Kirov (3.) | 2:1 | LW | 1' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/17/23 | A | (7.) | Rodina-M Moscow (13.) | 2:3 | LW | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
10 | 9/23/23 | H | (6.) | Torpedo 2 (16.) | 2:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/1/23 | A | (6.) | FC Tver (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/23 | H | (4.) | Electron (18.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/23 | A | (4.) | Znamya Truda (10.) | 1:2 | RW | 8' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/22/23 | A | (4.) | Zvezda S-Pb (13.) | 1:2 | CF | 4' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/29/23 | H | (4.) | Enisey 2 (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/23 | A | (4.) | Irkutsk (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/23 | H | (4.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Left Winger | 5 | 2 | 1 |
Centre-Forward | 5 | 1 | 1 |
Attacking Midfield | 5 | - | 1 |
Right Winger | 2 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U16 | |||||
9 | Oct 29, 2019 | 7 | 1 | ||
Russia U15 | |||||
9 | Feb 14, 2019 | 1 | 1 |