SuperSport HNL
Croatia
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Record-holding champions:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 25 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
20. Pos. 25.525 Points
- Number of teams: 10 teams
- Players: 287
- Foreigners: 94 Players 32.8%
- ø-Market value: €882k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Complete SuperSport HNL schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/18/148:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 4:0 | Slaven Belupo (9.) | ||||
Sat 7/19/149:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Osijek | 1:4 | NK Lokomotiva (2.) | ||||
Sun 7/20/147:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Zagreb | 1:3 | HNK Rijeka (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hajduk Split | 1:1 | NK Istra (5.) | ||||
Mon 7/21/148:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Zadar | 1:2 | RNK Split (4.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/25/148:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Lokomotiva | 3:4 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Sat 7/26/147:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Slaven Belupo | 3:2 | NK Zagreb (8.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Zadar | 2:1 | NK Osijek (9.) | ||||
Sun 7/27/149:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HNK Rijeka | 4:2 | Hajduk Split (10.) | ||||
Mon 7/28/148:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) RNK Split | 1:1 | NK Istra (7.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/1/148:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Zagreb | 2:0 | NK Lokomotiva (4.) | ||||
Sat 8/2/149:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 5:0 | NK Zadar (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/3/147:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Osijek | 1:1 | RNK Split (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hajduk Split | 2:0 | Slaven Belupo (6.) | ||||
Mon 8/4/148:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Istra | 0:1 | HNK Rijeka (2.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/8/148:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Zadar | 2:2 | NK Zagreb (5.) | ||||
Sat 8/9/147:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 1:1 | NK Istra (8.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Osijek | 1:2 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Sun 8/10/147:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Lokomotiva | 2:5 | Hajduk Split (4.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) RNK Split | 0:3 | HNK Rijeka (2.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/15/148:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 1:0 | RNK Split (5.) | ||||
Sat 8/16/147:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HNK Rijeka | 3:0 | Slaven Belupo (8.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hajduk Split | 6:0 | NK Zadar (9.) | ||||
Sun 8/17/147:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Zagreb | 1:2 | NK Osijek (7.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Istra | 3:2 | NK Lokomotiva (10.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/23/149:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Zadar | 1:1 | NK Istra (5.) | ||||
Sun 8/24/147:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) RNK Split | 2:0 | Slaven Belupo (10.) | ||||
(7.) NK Lokomotiva | 2:1 | HNK Rijeka (2.) | ||||
(6.) NK Osijek | 2:0 | Hajduk Split (4.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 1:1 | NK Zagreb (8.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/29/148:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Istra | 0:0 | NK Osijek (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/30/149:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Slaven Belupo | 0:2 | NK Lokomotiva (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/31/147:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hajduk Split | 2:3 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Zagreb | 2:1 | RNK Split (7.) | ||||
(2.) HNK Rijeka | 6:1 | NK Zadar (9.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/12/146:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) RNK Split | 2:2 | NK Lokomotiva (3.) | ||||
Sat 9/13/144:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Osijek | 0:1 | HNK Rijeka (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 2:0 | NK Istra (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/14/144:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Zadar | 4:0 | Slaven Belupo (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Zagreb | 2:2 | Hajduk Split (6.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/19/146:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Lokomotiva | 0:1 | NK Zadar (4.) | ||||
Sat 9/20/144:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Istra | 1:2 | NK Zagreb (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) RNK Split | 1:1 | Hajduk Split (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/21/144:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Slaven Belupo | 2:0 | NK Osijek (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HNK Rijeka | 1:2 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/27/144:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Slaven Belupo | 0:0 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HNK Rijeka | 3:0 | NK Zagreb (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/28/144:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Lokomotiva | 2:0 | NK Osijek (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Istra | 0:2 | Hajduk Split (5.) | ||||
Mon 9/29/146:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) RNK Split | 3:0 | NK Zadar (7.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/3/146:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Zagreb | 1:1 | Slaven Belupo (10.) | ||||
Sat 10/4/143:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Osijek | 4:1 | NK Zadar (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Istra | 2:0 | RNK Split (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/5/144:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hajduk Split | 1:1 | HNK Rijeka (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 3:0 | NK Lokomotiva (5.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/17/146:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) RNK Split | 3:0 | NK Osijek (8.) | ||||
Sat 10/18/143:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Zadar | 1:3 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HNK Rijeka | 3:1 | NK Istra (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/19/143:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Lokomotiva | 3:0 | NK Zagreb (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Slaven Belupo | 0:1 | Hajduk Split (3.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/24/146:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Zagreb | 3:0 | NK Zadar (9.) | ||||
Sat 10/25/143:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Istra | 1:0 | Slaven Belupo (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hajduk Split | 2:2 | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/26/143:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 5:0 | NK Osijek (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HNK Rijeka | 1:1 | RNK Split (4.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/1/143:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) RNK Split | 0:0 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Slaven Belupo | 1:1 | HNK Rijeka (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/2/143:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Osijek | 1:0 | NK Zagreb (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Zadar | 0:3 | Hajduk Split (3.) | ||||
Mon 11/3/146:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Lokomotiva | 4:2 | NK Istra (7.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/7/146:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Slaven Belupo | 1:0 | RNK Split (5.) | ||||
Sat 11/8/143:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Istra | 1:1 | NK Zadar (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hajduk Split | 2:1 | NK Osijek (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/9/143:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Zagreb | 0:0 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HNK Rijeka | 6:0 | NK Lokomotiva (4.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/21/146:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Osijek | 1:1 | NK Istra (7.) | ||||
Sat 11/22/143:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 3:0 | Hajduk Split (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Zadar | 0:1 | HNK Rijeka (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/23/143:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Lokomotiva | 0:0 | Slaven Belupo (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) RNK Split | 2:2 | NK Zagreb (6.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/28/146:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Lokomotiva | 1:1 | RNK Split (6.) | ||||
Sat 11/29/143:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 4:0 | NK Zadar (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hajduk Split | 0:2 | NK Zagreb (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/30/143:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Istra | 0:4 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Mon 12/1/146:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HNK Rijeka | 2:1 | NK Osijek (9.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/5/146:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Zagreb | 1:0 | NK Istra (8.) | ||||
Sat 12/6/143:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 3:0 | HNK Rijeka (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Zadar | 2:5 | NK Lokomotiva (4.) | ||||
Sun 12/7/143:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Osijek | 2:3 | Slaven Belupo (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hajduk Split | 2:1 | RNK Split (6.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/12/146:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Zadar | 1:1 | RNK Split (6.) | ||||
Sat 12/13/143:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Osijek | 0:2 | NK Lokomotiva (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hajduk Split | 5:3 | NK Istra (8.) | ||||
Sun 12/14/143:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 3:2 | Slaven Belupo (7.) | ||||
Mon 12/15/146:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Zagreb | 1:2 | HNK Rijeka (2.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/6/156:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) RNK Split | 2:2 | NK Istra (8.) | ||||
Sat 2/7/153:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 2:1 | NK Lokomotiva (4.) | ||||
Sun 2/8/153:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Zadar | 3:1 | NK Osijek (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Zagreb | 1:0 | Slaven Belupo (7.) | ||||
Wed 2/18/155:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HNK Rijeka | 3:0 | Hajduk Split (3.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/14/153:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Osijek | 4:0 | RNK Split (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Zagreb | 0:6 | NK Lokomotiva (4.) | ||||
Sun 2/15/153:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Istra | 0:0 | HNK Rijeka (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hajduk Split | 2:1 | Slaven Belupo (7.) | ||||
Mon 2/16/155:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 2:0 | NK Zadar (10.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/20/156:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 2:1 | NK Istra (9.) | ||||
Sat 2/21/153:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Lokomotiva | 2:1 | Hajduk Split (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Zadar | 0:1 | NK Zagreb (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/22/153:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Osijek | 1:1 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) RNK Split | 1:1 | HNK Rijeka (2.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/27/156:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Istra | 1:1 | NK Lokomotiva (3.) | ||||
Sat 2/28/153:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 2:0 | RNK Split (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HNK Rijeka | 1:1 | Slaven Belupo (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/1/153:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Zagreb | 0:4 | NK Osijek (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hajduk Split | 2:2 | NK Zadar (10.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/7/153:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 2:0 | NK Zagreb (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) RNK Split | 2:0 | Slaven Belupo (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/8/153:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Osijek | 0:1 | Hajduk Split (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Zadar | 2:0 | NK Istra (10.) | ||||
Mon 3/9/156:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Lokomotiva | 1:0 | HNK Rijeka (2.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/13/156:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Zagreb | 1:2 | RNK Split (6.) | ||||
Sat 3/14/153:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hajduk Split | 1:1 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 4:0 | NK Lokomotiva (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/15/153:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Istra | 1:0 | NK Osijek (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HNK Rijeka | 4:0 | NK Zadar (10.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/20/156:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Osijek | 0:0 | HNK Rijeka (2.) | ||||
Sat 3/21/153:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 4:1 | NK Istra (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) RNK Split | 0:1 | NK Lokomotiva (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/22/153:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Zagreb | 2:0 | Hajduk Split (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Zadar | 1:0 | Slaven Belupo (7.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/2/155:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 2:1 | NK Osijek (10.) | ||||
Fri 4/3/154:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Istra | 2:1 | NK Zagreb (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Lokomotiva | 1:5 | NK Zadar (8.) | ||||
Sat 4/4/155:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HNK Rijeka | 2:2 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hajduk Split | 1:2 | RNK Split (6.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/10/156:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Lokomotiva | 2:2 | NK Osijek (10.) | ||||
Sat 4/11/155:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Istra | 3:2 | Hajduk Split (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) RNK Split | 1:1 | NK Zadar (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/12/155:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 0:0 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HNK Rijeka | 4:1 | NK Zagreb (6.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/17/156:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Lokomotiva | 1:2 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Sat 4/18/155:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hajduk Split | 1:2 | HNK Rijeka (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Istra | 1:1 | RNK Split (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/19/155:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Osijek | 2:1 | NK Zadar (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Slaven Belupo | 2:1 | NK Zagreb (7.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/24/156:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Lokomotiva | 1:2 | NK Zagreb (6.) | ||||
Sat 4/25/155:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) RNK Split | 3:2 | NK Osijek (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Zadar | 0:1 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/26/155:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 0:2 | Hajduk Split (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HNK Rijeka | 3:0 | NK Istra (8.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/28/156:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 3:0 | NK Osijek (9.) | ||||
Wed 4/29/154:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Zagreb | 3:0 | NK Zadar (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HNK Rijeka | 2:0 | RNK Split (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hajduk Split | 2:1 | NK Lokomotiva (4.) | ||||
Thu 4/30/156:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Istra | 2:2 | Slaven Belupo (7.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/2/155:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Osijek | 1:0 | NK Zagreb (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) RNK Split | 1:5 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Sun 5/3/157:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Zadar | 2:0 | Hajduk Split (3.) | ||||
Mon 5/4/155:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Lokomotiva | 1:2 | NK Istra (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 1:1 | HNK Rijeka (2.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/8/156:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Slaven Belupo | 1:0 | RNK Split (7.) | ||||
Sat 5/9/155:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Zagreb | 1:1 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hajduk Split | 3:2 | NK Osijek (10.) | ||||
Sun 5/10/155:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Istra | 0:0 | NK Zadar (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HNK Rijeka | 5:0 | NK Lokomotiva (4.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/15/156:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Lokomotiva | 2:0 | Slaven Belupo (6.) | ||||
Sat 5/16/155:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 4:0 | Hajduk Split (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) RNK Split | 1:2 | NK Zagreb (5.) | ||||
Sun 5/17/155:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Osijek | 1:0 | NK Istra (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Zadar | 0:2 | HNK Rijeka (2.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/22/157:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Slaven Belupo | 2:0 | NK Zadar (10.) | ||||
Sat 5/23/155:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hajduk Split | 1:0 | NK Zagreb (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HNK Rijeka | 3:0 | NK Osijek (9.) | ||||
Sun 5/24/155:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Istra | 1:1 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Lokomotiva | 0:3 | RNK Split (7.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/29/157:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 4:0 | HNK Rijeka (2.) | ||||
Sat 5/30/157:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) RNK Split | 1:1 | Hajduk Split (3.) | ||||
(5.) NK Zagreb | 4:0 | NK Istra (9.) | ||||
(8.) NK Osijek | 3:2 | Slaven Belupo (6.) | ||||
(10.) NK Zadar | 2:2 | NK Lokomotiva (4.) |