SuperSport HNL
Croatia
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Record-holding champions:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 25 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
20. Pos. 25.525 Points
- Number of teams: 10 teams
- Players: 287
- Foreigners: 94 Players 32.8%
- ø-Market value: €882k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Complete SuperSport HNL schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/14/208:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Varazdin | 1:5 | HNK Gorica (2.) | ||||
Sat 8/15/205:55 PM | ||||||
(4.) HNK Rijeka | 2:1 | HNK Sibenik (7.) | ||||
8:05 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Osijek | 0:0 | Slaven Belupo (6.) | ||||
Sun 8/16/205:55 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hajduk Split | 2:0 | NK Istra (8.) | ||||
8:05 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 6:0 | NK Lokomotiva (10.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/21/205:55 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Lokomotiva | 1:0 | HNK Rijeka (6.) | ||||
8:05 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Istra | 0:1 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Sat 8/22/205:55 PM | ||||||
(8.) Slaven Belupo | 1:2 | HNK Gorica (2.) | ||||
8:05 PM | ||||||
(9.) HNK Sibenik | 0:1 | NK Varazdin (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/23/205:55 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Osijek | 1:2 | Hajduk Split (3.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/28/208:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HNK Gorica | 3:2 | HNK Sibenik (9.) | ||||
Sat 8/29/205:55 PM | ||||||
(4.) HNK Rijeka | 2:1 | NK Istra (10.) | ||||
8:05 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hajduk Split | 2:2 | Slaven Belupo (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/30/205:55 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Varazdin | 1:1 | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | ||||
8:05 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 4:1 | NK Osijek (8.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/11/208:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Slaven Belupo | 0:0 | HNK Sibenik (9.) | ||||
Sat 9/12/205:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Osijek | 3:0 | HNK Rijeka (5.) | ||||
7:05 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hajduk Split | 1:2 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/13/205:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Istra | 0:1 | NK Varazdin (4.) | ||||
7:05 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Lokomotiva | 1:2 | HNK Gorica (2.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/18/206:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) HNK Sibenik | 3:2 | NK Lokomotiva (9.) | ||||
Sat 9/19/205:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HNK Gorica | 2:2 | NK Istra (10.) | ||||
7:05 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 3:3 | Slaven Belupo (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/20/207:05 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Varazdin | 0:1 | NK Osijek (4.) | ||||
Wed 2/10/216:05 PM | ||||||
(6.) HNK Rijeka | 0:1 | Hajduk Split (3.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/26/205:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Istra | 1:0 | HNK Sibenik (10.) | ||||
7:05 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Osijek | 2:1 | HNK Gorica (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/27/207:05 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hajduk Split | 2:0 | NK Varazdin (6.) | ||||
Wed 10/28/205:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 0:0 | NK Lokomotiva (8.) | ||||
Tue 1/19/216:05 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dinamo Zagreb | 0:2 | HNK Rijeka (5.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/2/206:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Lokomotiva | 0:0 | NK Istra (9.) | ||||
Sat 10/3/205:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) HNK Sibenik | 0:2 | NK Osijek (4.) | ||||
7:05 PM | ||||||
(2.) HNK Gorica | 2:1 | Hajduk Split (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/4/205:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Varazdin | 1:2 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
7:05 PM | ||||||
(5.) HNK Rijeka | 2:0 | Slaven Belupo (8.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/16/206:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Slaven Belupo | 5:1 | NK Istra (10.) | ||||
Sat 10/17/203:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 3:2 | HNK Gorica (3.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(4.) HNK Rijeka | 2:1 | NK Varazdin (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/18/203:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hajduk Split | 0:1 | HNK Sibenik (8.) | ||||
Wed 11/4/205:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Osijek | 2:1 | NK Lokomotiva (9.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/23/206:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Varazdin | 1:2 | Slaven Belupo (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/25/203:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) HNK Sibenik | 0:2 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Tue 11/24/205:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Lokomotiva | 1:2 | Hajduk Split (4.) | ||||
Wed 11/25/205:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Istra | 1:4 | NK Osijek (2.) | ||||
Wed 2/17/215:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) HNK Gorica | 0:0 | HNK Rijeka (5.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/31/203:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Slaven Belupo | 0:1 | NK Osijek (2.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Istra | 1:0 | Hajduk Split (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/1/203:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) HNK Sibenik | 2:0 | HNK Rijeka (5.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Lokomotiva | 1:1 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Mon 11/23/206:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) HNK Gorica | 1:0 | NK Varazdin (10.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/7/203:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Varazdin | 1:3 | HNK Sibenik (7.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hajduk Split | 1:1 | NK Osijek (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/8/203:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 5:0 | NK Istra (8.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(4.) HNK Rijeka | 1:0 | NK Lokomotiva (9.) | ||||
Wed 12/2/205:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) HNK Gorica | 0:1 | Slaven Belupo (6.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/20/205:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Lokomotiva | 2:2 | NK Varazdin (8.) | ||||
7:05 PM | ||||||
(7.) HNK Sibenik | 1:3 | HNK Gorica (3.) | ||||
Sat 11/21/203:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Osijek | 2:0 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Slaven Belupo | 0:2 | Hajduk Split (5.) | ||||
Wed 1/27/213:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Istra | 1:2 | HNK Rijeka (4.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/27/206:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) HNK Sibenik | 0:3 | Slaven Belupo (6.) | ||||
Sat 11/28/203:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Varazdin | 1:1 | NK Istra (10.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(3.) HNK Gorica | 1:1 | NK Lokomotiva (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/29/205:05 PM | ||||||
(4.) HNK Rijeka | 1:1 | NK Osijek (2.) | ||||
Wed 1/27/215:05 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 3:1 | Hajduk Split (5.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/5/203:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Osijek | 1:0 | NK Varazdin (9.) | ||||
Sun 12/6/203:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Slaven Belupo | 1:5 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hajduk Split | 1:2 | HNK Rijeka (3.) | ||||
Tue 1/19/214:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Istra | 1:1 | HNK Gorica (4.) | ||||
Tue 1/26/215:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Lokomotiva | 0:4 | HNK Sibenik (7.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/12/203:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) HNK Gorica | 4:1 | NK Osijek (2.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Varazdin | 4:2 | Hajduk Split (5.) | ||||
Sun 12/13/203:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Lokomotiva | 2:1 | Slaven Belupo (7.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(4.) HNK Rijeka | 2:2 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Wed 2/10/214:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) HNK Sibenik | 1:0 | NK Istra (10.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/19/203:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Osijek | 1:0 | HNK Sibenik (6.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 4:0 | NK Varazdin (9.) | ||||
Sun 12/20/205:05 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hajduk Split | 2:4 | HNK Gorica (3.) | ||||
Wed 3/10/215:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Istra | 3:1 | NK Lokomotiva (10.) | ||||
Wed 3/17/215:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 1:3 | HNK Rijeka (4.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/22/214:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Lokomotiva | 0:3 | NK Osijek (2.) | ||||
6:05 PM | ||||||
(6.) HNK Sibenik | 0:1 | Hajduk Split (5.) | ||||
Sat 1/23/213:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Varazdin | 2:1 | HNK Rijeka (4.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(3.) HNK Gorica | 3:4 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Sun 1/24/215:05 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Istra | 2:1 | Slaven Belupo (7.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/29/216:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 2:0 | NK Varazdin (9.) | ||||
Sat 1/30/213:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Osijek | 1:0 | NK Istra (8.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 1:2 | HNK Sibenik (6.) | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hajduk Split | 0:1 | NK Lokomotiva (10.) | ||||
Sun 1/31/215:05 PM | ||||||
(4.) HNK Rijeka | 0:2 | HNK Gorica (3.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 2/2/214:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Osijek | 3:0 | Slaven Belupo (7.) | ||||
6:05 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 2:0 | NK Lokomotiva (10.) | ||||
Wed 2/3/213:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Varazdin | 2:1 | HNK Gorica (3.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(4.) HNK Rijeka | 2:2 | HNK Sibenik (6.) | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hajduk Split | 1:0 | NK Istra (9.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/6/213:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Osijek | 2:0 | Hajduk Split (5.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Lokomotiva | 2:3 | HNK Rijeka (4.) | ||||
Sun 2/7/213:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) HNK Sibenik | 0:0 | NK Varazdin (8.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Istra | 0:1 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Mon 2/8/216:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 0:1 | HNK Gorica (3.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/12/216:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Varazdin | 0:1 | NK Lokomotiva (9.) | ||||
Sat 2/13/213:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) HNK Gorica | 1:0 | HNK Sibenik (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 1:0 | NK Osijek (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/14/213:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) HNK Rijeka | 1:1 | NK Istra (10.) | ||||
Wed 4/7/216:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hajduk Split | 2:2 | Slaven Belupo (7.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/19/216:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 2:2 | HNK Sibenik (6.) | ||||
Sat 2/20/213:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Istra | 0:1 | NK Varazdin (8.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Lokomotiva | 0:3 | HNK Gorica (3.) | ||||
Sun 2/21/213:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Osijek | 2:0 | HNK Rijeka (4.) | ||||
Wed 5/5/216:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hajduk Split | 1:1 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/26/216:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Varazdin | 2:3 | NK Osijek (2.) | ||||
Sat 2/27/213:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) HNK Sibenik | 0:0 | NK Lokomotiva (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) HNK Rijeka | 0:1 | Hajduk Split (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/28/213:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) HNK Gorica | 2:1 | NK Istra (10.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 3:0 | Slaven Belupo (7.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/5/216:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Istra | 3:2 | HNK Sibenik (6.) | ||||
Sat 3/6/213:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 0:0 | NK Lokomotiva (10.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hajduk Split | 2:0 | NK Varazdin (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/7/213:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Osijek | 1:1 | HNK Gorica (3.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 2:0 | HNK Rijeka (4.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/12/216:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) HNK Rijeka | 1:1 | Slaven Belupo (7.) | ||||
Sat 3/13/213:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Lokomotiva | 0:1 | NK Istra (8.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(3.) HNK Gorica | 1:1 | Hajduk Split (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/14/213:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Varazdin | 0:5 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(6.) HNK Sibenik | 0:4 | NK Osijek (2.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/19/216:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Osijek | 2:0 | NK Lokomotiva (10.) | ||||
Sat 3/20/213:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 1:1 | NK Istra (8.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hajduk Split | 1:0 | HNK Sibenik (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/21/213:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) HNK Rijeka | 2:0 | NK Varazdin (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 1:0 | HNK Gorica (3.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/2/216:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Varazdin | 1:1 | Slaven Belupo (7.) | ||||
Sat 4/3/2112:55 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Lokomotiva | 0:2 | Hajduk Split (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Istra | 0:2 | NK Osijek (2.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(6.) HNK Sibenik | 1:1 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) HNK Gorica | 3:4 | HNK Rijeka (4.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/10/215:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) HNK Gorica | 0:0 | NK Varazdin (8.) | ||||
7:05 PM | ||||||
(7.) HNK Sibenik | 0:1 | HNK Rijeka (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/11/213:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Slaven Belupo | 2:2 | NK Osijek (2.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Istra | 0:1 | Hajduk Split (5.) | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Lokomotiva | 0:2 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/16/214:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Varazdin | 1:1 | HNK Sibenik (7.) | ||||
6:05 PM | ||||||
(3.) HNK Gorica | 0:1 | Slaven Belupo (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hajduk Split | 0:1 | NK Osijek (2.) | ||||
Sat 4/17/217:05 PM | ||||||
(4.) HNK Rijeka | 3:0 | NK Lokomotiva (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/18/217:05 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 1:0 | NK Istra (9.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/20/215:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) HNK Sibenik | 1:1 | HNK Gorica (4.) | ||||
7:05 PM | ||||||
(6.) Slaven Belupo | 1:1 | Hajduk Split (5.) | ||||
Wed 4/21/214:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Lokomotiva | 4:0 | NK Varazdin (8.) | ||||
6:05 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Istra | 1:2 | HNK Rijeka (3.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Osijek | 1:1 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/24/215:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) HNK Sibenik | 2:0 | Slaven Belupo (7.) | ||||
7:05 PM | ||||||
(3.) HNK Gorica | 4:2 | NK Lokomotiva (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/25/215:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) HNK Rijeka | 0:0 | NK Osijek (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 2:0 | Hajduk Split (5.) | ||||
Mon 4/26/216:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Varazdin | 1:1 | NK Istra (9.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/30/216:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Lokomotiva | 1:0 | HNK Sibenik (6.) | ||||
Sat 5/1/215:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 0:2 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hajduk Split | 3:2 | HNK Rijeka (4.) | ||||
Sun 5/2/215:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Istra | 0:2 | HNK Gorica (3.) | ||||
7:05 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Osijek | 1:1 | NK Varazdin (8.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/7/213:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Lokomotiva | 3:1 | Slaven Belupo (7.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(6.) HNK Sibenik | 1:0 | NK Istra (10.) | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
(3.) HNK Gorica | 1:0 | NK Osijek (2.) | ||||
Sat 5/8/215:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Varazdin | 0:1 | Hajduk Split (5.) | ||||
Sun 5/9/217:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) HNK Rijeka | 1:5 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/11/215:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Istra | 1:1 | NK Lokomotiva (8.) | ||||
7:05 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Osijek | 3:0 | HNK Sibenik (6.) | ||||
Wed 5/12/214:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 0:2 | HNK Rijeka (4.) | ||||
6:05 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 2:2 | NK Varazdin (9.) | ||||
8:10 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hajduk Split | 4:0 | HNK Gorica (3.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/15/215:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Istra | 1:0 | Slaven Belupo (7.) | ||||
7:05 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Lokomotiva | 0:2 | NK Osijek (2.) | ||||
Sun 5/16/213:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Varazdin | 2:3 | HNK Rijeka (4.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(6.) HNK Sibenik | 0:2 | Hajduk Split (5.) | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
(3.) HNK Gorica | 0:3 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/22/215:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 1:0 | NK Varazdin (10.) | ||||
(3.) HNK Rijeka | 2:1 | HNK Gorica (5.) | ||||
(4.) Hajduk Split | 2:0 | NK Lokomotiva (8.) | ||||
(2.) NK Osijek | 2:1 | NK Istra (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 1:0 | HNK Sibenik (6.) |