Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 94 | 6 | 3 | 10 | |||
2 Liga | 9 | 48 | 5 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 Liga - Group III | 4 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
Central Youth League | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Fortuna 1 Liga | 6 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Sep 19, 2023 | M. Legnica II | Stal Rzeszow | 0:3 | 3 | - | - | 1 |
Fortuna 1 Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 4, 2023 | Znicz Pruszkow (5.) | Z. Sosnowiec (13.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 23, 2023 | Resovia Rzeszow (15.) | Pol. Warsaw (16.) | 1:1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2023 | Podbeskidzie (15.) | Stal Rzeszow (12.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 25, 2023 | Motor Lublin (8.) | Resovia Rzeszow (16.) | 3:2 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
21 | Feb 26, 2024 | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | Gornik Leczna (6.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Apr 12, 2024 | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | Gornik Leczna (5.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
17 | Nov 18, 2023 | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | Jelenia Gora (4.) | 3:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 23, 2024 | Zielona Gora (5.) | Carina Gubin (16.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
33 | Jun 1, 2024 | Odra Bytom (15.) | Unia Turza (13.) | 1:0 | 7 | 1 | - | - |
2 Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jul 31, 2023 | GKS Jastrzebie (12.) | Stomil Olsztyn (13.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Aug 19, 2023 | KKS Kalisz (4.) | Wisla Pulawy (1.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 8, 2023 | GKS Jastrzebie (13.) | Lech Poznan II (14.) | 0:2 | 6 | 3 | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 13, 2023 | Skra Czesto. (9.) | Wisla Pulawy (7.) | 4:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
16 | Nov 4, 2023 | Sandecja (18.) | Lech Poznan II (13.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Mar 9, 2024 | Sandecja (18.) | Pogon Siedlce (3.) | 2:3 | 7 | - | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
26 | Mar 28, 2024 | GKS Jastrzebie (15.) | Kotwica (3.) | 3:1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||
31 | May 6, 2024 | GKS Jastrzebie (13.) | Chojniczanka (5.) | 2:4 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
34 | May 25, 2024 | Polonia Bytom (6.) | Lech Poznan II (15.) | 3:0 | 2 | 1 | - | - |