Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 26 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SC Bad | 2:1 | SCL (9.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Thomas Kaplan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) SVO | 2:3 | SC-ESV (2.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
900 · Albert Wandl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
45+3' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 73' | |||
88' | ||||
2:3 | 90+1' | |||
(7.) FCD | 1:4 | UFC Ma (13.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
239 · Eyüp Orman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
1:2 | 22' | |||
1:3 | 67' | |||
1:4 | 78' | |||
(10.) SV Güs | 1:5 | ASKÖ K (5.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Klemens Windisch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+2' | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
1:3 | 59' | |||
1:4 | 77' | |||
1:5 | 82' | |||
(12.) ASKH | 1:4 | ASVS (1.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Thomas Paukowits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
1:3 | 56' | |||
1:4 | 83' | |||
(11.) ASK Ko | 0:2 | SCR (6.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
255 · Bernd Fercher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
(15.) FSG Ob | 1:1 | SVSM (14.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Bernhard Luef | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siegendorf | 25 | 55 | 63 | |
2 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 25 | 52 | 63 | |
3 | Oberwart | 24 | 35 | 51 | |
4 | Pinkafeld | 24 | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Klingenbach | 24 | 0 | 43 | |
6 | Ritzing | 24 | 12 | 40 | |
7 | Deutschkreutz | 24 | -3 | 35 | |
8 | Bad Sauerbrunn | 24 | -7 | 29 | |
9 | Leithaprodersd. | 24 | -10 | 25 | |
10 | Güssing | 25 | -23 | 25 | |
11 | Kohfidisch | 25 | -28 | 25 | |
12 | Markt Allhau | 24 | -23 | 22 | |
13 | Horitschon | 24 | -14 | 21 | |
14 | St. Margarethen | 24 | -24 | 19 | |
15 | Oberp./Schwarz. | 24 | -48 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...