Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 1 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) FCD | 3:0 | SVSM (9.) | ||
Fri
Jul 29, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Kemal Kazanci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) SC-ESV | 1:1 | SCR (3.) | ||
Fri
Jul 29, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Davor Divkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) SVS | 2:1 | ASKH (10.) | ||
Fri
Jul 29, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Thomas Paukowits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) SV Güs | 1:1 | SVO (1.) | ||
Fri
Jul 29, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Bernhard Luef | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) SCL | 4:4 | SC Bad (8.) | ||
Fri
Jul 29, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Rene Radl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
26' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 27' | |||
42' | ||||
1:4 | 57' | |||
67' | 2:4 | |||
75' | 3:4 | |||
82' | 4:4 | |||
(15.) FC And | 1:1 | USV Ru (11.) | ||
Sat
Jul 30, 2022
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Markus Kouba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
(4.) SC Pin | 1:2 | ASKÖ K (6.) | ||
Sat
Jul 30, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Ozan Akar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
59' | 1:2 | |||
(12.) ASK Ko | 0:1 | UFC Ma (14.) | ||
Sat
Jul 30, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Habip Tekeli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deutschkreutz | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Klingenbach | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | Schattendorf | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Markt Allhau | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Leithaprodersd. | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | Bad Sauerbrunn | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Güssing | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Oberwart | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Ritzing | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Andau | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Rudersdorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
13 | Pinkafeld | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Horitschon | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Kohfidisch | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | St. Margarethen | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...