Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 14 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) FCD | 0:4 | SVO (2.) | ||
Fri
Oct 21, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
285 · Arif Erdem | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 51' | |||
0:4 | 85' | |||
(1.) SC-ESV | 2:0 | ASKÖ K (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 21, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Davor Divkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) FC And | 2:4 | UFC Ma (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Dursun Tosun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
34' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 65' | |||
1:4 | 90+3' | |||
90+5' | 2:4 | |||
(15.) SV Güs | 1:1 | SCR (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Albert Wandl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(6.) SC Pin | 3:2 | SVS (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Magdy El Sadany | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 42' | |||
3:2 | 49' | |||
(7.) SVSM | 4:1 | USV Ru (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Kathrin Huber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
64' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 74' | |||
(4.) SCL | 3:3 | ASKH (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Rene Radl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 59' | |||
65' | 1:3 | |||
70' | 2:3 | |||
80' | 3:3 | |||
(10.) ASK Ko | 1:1 | SC Bad (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
286 · Claus Wisak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
85' | ||||
Table Burgenlandliga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 14 | 28 | 35 | |
2 | Oberwart | 14 | 24 | 32 | |
3 | Klingenbach | 14 | 16 | 29 | |
4 | Leithaprodersd. | 14 | 14 | 29 | |
5 | Pinkafeld | 14 | 13 | 26 | |
6 | St. Margarethen | 14 | 3 | 25 | |
7 | Ritzing | 14 | 7 | 24 | |
8 | Deutschkreutz | 14 | -2 | 21 | |
9 | Bad Sauerbrunn | 14 | -6 | 17 | |
10 | Kohfidisch | 14 | -6 | 15 | |
11 | Horitschon | 14 | -6 | 14 | |
12 | Markt Allhau | 14 | -9 | 14 | |
13 | Schattendorf | 14 | -8 | 13 | |
14 | Rudersdorf | 14 | -20 | 8 | |
15 | Güssing | 14 | -23 | 8 | |
16 | Andau | 14 | -25 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...