Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 18 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) SVO | 3:1 | SC-ESV (2.) | ||
Fri
Mar 17, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Davor Divkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 87' | |||
(8.) FCD | 1:1 | SV Güs (16.) | ||
Fri
Mar 17, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
185 · Claus Wisak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
(10.) SC Bad | 2:0 | SVS (13.) | ||
Fri
Mar 17, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Markus Kouba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) ASKÖ K | 4:1 | ASKH (11.) | ||
Fri
Mar 17, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Kathrin Huber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
90+3' | 4:1 | |||
(7.) SCR | 6:1 | SC Pin (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Stanislav Dyulgerov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
24' | 3:0 | |||
47' | 4:0 | |||
64' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 71' | |||
78' | 6:1 | |||
(4.) SVSM | 0:1 | FC And (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Thomas Paukowits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
(14.) USV Ru | 2:2 | ASK Ko (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
230 · Bernhard Luef | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
2:2 | 75' | |||
(9.) UFC Ma | 1:1 | SCL (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Eyüp Orman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oberwart | 18 | 37 | 44 | |
2 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 18 | 24 | 38 | |
3 | Leithaprodersd. | 18 | 18 | 37 | |
4 | Klingenbach | 18 | 21 | 35 | |
5 | St. Margarethen | 18 | 6 | 34 | |
6 | Ritzing | 18 | 13 | 32 | |
7 | Pinkafeld | 18 | 10 | 32 | |
8 | Deutschkreutz | 18 | 1 | 26 | |
9 | Bad Sauerbrunn | 18 | -7 | 23 | |
10 | Markt Allhau | 18 | -6 | 22 | |
11 | Kohfidisch | 18 | -9 | 17 | |
12 | Horitschon | 18 | -10 | 17 | |
13 | Schattendorf | 18 | -18 | 13 | |
14 | Andau | 18 | -28 | 13 | |
15 | Rudersdorf | 18 | -22 | 12 | |
16 | Güssing | 18 | -30 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...