Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 25 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) UFC Ma | 1:0 | SVSM (6.) | ||
Fri
May 5, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Naim Maxharri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) SCL | 2:0 | SC-ESV (2.) | ||
Fri
May 5, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
480 · Klemens Windisch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) SC Bad | 2:4 | USV Ru (15.) | ||
Fri
May 5, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Ahmet Hromalic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
1:2 | 30' | |||
1:3 | 61' | |||
71' | ||||
77' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 90+3' | |||
(11.) ASKH | 4:0 | FC And (13.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Markus Kouba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
45+2' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
(5.) SC Pin | 4:0 | ASK Ko (10.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
230 · Robert Gruber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
49' | 4:0 | |||
(3.) SCR | 1:4 | SVO (1.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Thomas Kaplan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 38' | |||
0:4 | 71' | |||
74' | 1:4 | |||
(7.) ASKÖ K | 1:2 | FCD (9.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Eyüp Orman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
(14.) SVS | 2:1 | SV Güs (16.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
222 · Rene Radl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oberwart | 25 | 51 | 65 | |
2 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 25 | 36 | 54 | |
3 | Leithaprodersd. | 25 | 27 | 49 | |
4 | Pinkafeld | 25 | 26 | 48 | |
5 | Ritzing | 25 | 21 | 47 | |
6 | St. Margarethen | 25 | -4 | 37 | |
7 | Klingenbach | 25 | 11 | 36 | |
8 | Bad Sauerbrunn | 25 | -3 | 35 | |
9 | Deutschkreutz | 25 | -6 | 31 | |
10 | Horitschon | 25 | -7 | 30 | |
11 | Markt Allhau | 25 | -12 | 27 | |
12 | Kohfidisch | 25 | -10 | 27 | |
13 | Schattendorf | 25 | -23 | 23 | |
14 | Rudersdorf | 25 | -27 | 22 | |
15 | Andau | 25 | -35 | 21 | |
16 | Güssing | 25 | -45 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...