Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 29 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) SVO | 1:2 | FCD (9.) | ||
Fri
Jun 2, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Kemal Kazanci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
(7.) SC Bad | 1:3 | ASK Ko (12.) | ||
Fri
Jun 2, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Christian Heiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
75' | 1:2 | |||
77' | ||||
1:3 | 85' | |||
(10.) ASKH | 2:0 | SCL (4.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Robert Gruber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
73' | ||||
(3.) SCR | 3:3 | SV Güs (16.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Raphael Kaiser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 52' | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 65' | |||
3:3 | 78' | |||
(11.) UFC Ma | 0:1 | FC And (15.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Jan Uwe Thiel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
(6.) ASKÖ K | 2:1 | SC-ESV (2.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Christoph Ruffa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
(14.) USV Ru | 3:1 | SVSM (8.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Bernhard Luef | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 81' | |||
(13.) SVS | 1:2 | SC Pin (5.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Roland Braunschmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oberwart | 29 | 56 | 74 | |
2 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 29 | 43 | 63 | |
3 | Ritzing | 29 | 25 | 55 | |
4 | Pinkafeld | 29 | 25 | 55 | |
5 | Leithaprodersd. | 29 | 23 | 53 | |
6 | Klingenbach | 29 | 14 | 45 | |
7 | Deutschkreutz | 29 | 0 | 41 | |
8 | Bad Sauerbrunn | 29 | -6 | 41 | |
9 | St. Margarethen | 29 | -5 | 40 | |
10 | Horitschon | 29 | -4 | 39 | |
11 | Kohfidisch | 29 | -14 | 30 | |
12 | Rudersdorf | 29 | -25 | 28 | |
13 | Markt Allhau | 29 | -21 | 27 | |
14 | Schattendorf | 29 | -25 | 26 | |
15 | Andau | 29 | -39 | 24 | |
16 | Güssing | 29 | -47 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...