Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 3 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) SC Pin | 1:3 | SCR (4.) | ||
Thu
Aug 11, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Claus Wisak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(11.) SCL | 3:1 | UFC Ma (7.) | ||
Thu
Aug 11, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Roland Braunschmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) SVS | 0:1 | SC Bad (10.) | ||
Fri
Aug 12, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Kemal Kazanci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
(14.) FC And | 1:4 | SVSM (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 12, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Naim Maxharri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 62' | |||
1:4 | 82' | |||
(13.) SV Güs | 0:5 | FCD (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 12, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Jan Uwe Thiel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 48' | |||
0:4 | 52' | |||
0:5 | 82' | |||
(16.) ASK Ko | 2:1 | USV Ru (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 12, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
353 · Klemens Windisch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
25' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) SC-ESV | 4:0 | SVO (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 12, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
555 · Arif Erdem | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
81' | 4:0 | |||
(15.) ASKH | 3:3 | ASKÖ K (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2022
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Bernhard Luef | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 64' | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 84' | |||
3:3 | 89' | |||
90+4' | ||||
Table Burgenlandliga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deutschkreutz | 3 | 10 | 9 | |
2 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
3 | Ritzing | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | Klingenbach | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
5 | St. Margarethen | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
6 | Bad Sauerbrunn | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
7 | Leithaprodersd. | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Rudersdorf | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | Oberwart | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
10 | Markt Allhau | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
11 | Kohfidisch | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | Schattendorf | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
13 | Horitschon | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
14 | Pinkafeld | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
15 | Andau | 3 | -5 | 1 | |
16 | Güssing | 3 | -6 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...