Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 22 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) SC-ESV | 2:2 | ASVS (1.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Albert Wandl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
90+5' | 2:2 | |||
(13.) ASKM | 1:1 | SPG Ed (9.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Dursun Tosun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
(6.) ASKH | 4:2 | FCD (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.090 · Ermin Bukvic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
7' | 1:1 | |||
33' | 2:1 | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 75' | |||
90+4' | 4:2 | |||
(8.) ASKÖ K | 4:1 | USV Ru (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
220 · Martin Tatzber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(7.) SC Pin | 2:2 | SVSM (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Robert Gruber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
34' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+1' | |||
(10.) ASK Ko | 2:1 | SVS (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
222 · Arif Erdem | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(4.) SC Bad | 1:2 | USV Ha (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Markus Beier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siegendorf | 21 | 36 | 50 | |
2 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 22 | 33 | 47 | |
3 | Leithaprodersd. | 21 | 16 | 35 | |
4 | Bad Sauerbrunn | 22 | 12 | 35 | |
5 | Horitschon | 22 | 5 | 34 | |
6 | St. Margarethen | 21 | 5 | 33 | |
7 | Klingenbach | 21 | 13 | 31 | |
8 | Pinkafeld | 22 | 4 | 30 | |
9 | Kohfidisch | 22 | -6 | 25 | |
10 | Edelserpentin | 21 | -6 | 24 | |
11 | Schattendorf | 22 | -21 | 18 | |
12 | Halbturn | 21 | -26 | 18 | |
13 | Deutschkreutz | 21 | -14 | 17 | |
14 | Marz | 22 | -16 | 16 | |
15 | Rudersdorf | 22 | -35 | 15 | |
16 | Ritzing | 15 | 0 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...