Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 3 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) SVS | 1:5 | ASKH (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Eyüp Orman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
27' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 75' | |||
88' | ||||
1:4 | 90+3' | |||
1:5 | 90+5' | |||
(11.) ASKM | 1:1 | ASKÖ K (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Kemal Kazanci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
(10.) SVSM | 2:1 | SCL (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Fatih Tekeli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
89' | ||||
(13.) SPG Ed | 3:1 | SC-ESV (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
229 · Arif Erdem | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
90+5' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) USV Ha | 3:3 | SCR (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Thomas Paukowits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
24' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 39' | |||
66' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 78' | |||
(7.) FCD | 1:4 | ASVS (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Davor Divkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45+3' | |||
1:3 | 48' | |||
1:4 | 53' | |||
(3.) ASK Ko | 1:2 | SC Pin (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Martin Tatzber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
1:2 | 90+4' | |||
(14.) USV Ru | 2:3 | SC Bad (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Bernhard Luef | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 46' | |||
57' | ||||
69' | ||||
2:3 | 82' | |||
85' | ||||
Table Burgenlandliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klingenbach | 3 | 8 | 7 | |
2 | Leithaprodersd. | 3 | 8 | 6 | |
3 | Siegendorf | 3 | 6 | 6 | |
4 | Bad Sauerbrunn | 3 | 6 | 6 | |
5 | Pinkafeld | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
6 | Horitschon | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
7 | Kohfidisch | 3 | 6 | 3 | |
8 | St. Margarethen | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Edelserpentin | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
10 | Deutschkreutz | 3 | -3 | 2 | |
11 | Marz | 3 | -1 | 1 | |
12 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
13 | Rudersdorf | 3 | -6 | 0 | |
14 | Schattendorf | 3 | -6 | 0 | |
15 | Halbturn | 3 | -7 | 0 | |
16 | Ritzing | 3 | -10 | -21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...