1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 390
- Foreigners: 52 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 21 01/02
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Adm. A | 5:1 | Würmla (5.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2002
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
72' | 4:1 | |||
75' | 5:1 | |||
(16.) SV Sto | 2:3 | SKUA (1.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2002
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Johann Rauch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
2:3 | 90+2' | |||
(3.) Horn | 1:2 | 1. Wie (2.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2002
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
DI Ralph Feichtinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
(7.) SV Lan | 1:0 | Retz (9.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2002
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Erich Latour | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) SV Gab | 2:3 | SKN (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2002
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
250 · Thomas Laschober | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
55' | 1:3 | |||
75' | 2:3 | |||
(14.) FC Tul | 4:0 | SC Him (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2002
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
28' | ||||
52' | 3:0 | |||
67' | 4:0 | |||
(13.) SCUA | 2:0 | SCO (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2002
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) SVL | 0:0 | UFCSPA (6.) | ||
Wed
May 1, 2002
- 4:15 PM
|
Table 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 01/02
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKU Amstetten | 21 | 24 | 46 | |
2 | Wr. Neustadt | 21 | 31 | 44 | |
3 | SKN St. Pölten | 21 | 27 | 43 | |
4 | SV Horn | 21 | 24 | 41 | |
5 | Langenrohr | 21 | 1 | 35 | |
6 | Würmla | 21 | 8 | 34 | |
7 | St. Peter/Au | 21 | 5 | 34 | |
8 | FC Admira II | 21 | 4 | 32 | |
9 | SC Retz | 21 | -12 | 24 | |
10 | Leobendorf | 21 | -14 | 24 | |
11 | SC Ortmann | 21 | -15 | 23 | |
12 | Ardagger | 21 | -8 | 22 | |
13 | Himberg | 21 | -13 | 20 | |
14 | Tulln | 21 | -9 | 18 | |
15 | Gablitz | 21 | -20 | 15 | |
16 | Stockerau | 21 | -33 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...