1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 390
- Foreigners: 52 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 14 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) ASK Ko | 0:2 | USV-SW (1.) | ||
Fri
Nov 12, 2021
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
300 · Mag. Markus Hameter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
(2.) KSC | 4:3 | Retz (3.) | ||
Fri
Nov 12, 2021
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
300 · Oliver Fluch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 33' | |||
2:2 | 36' | |||
48' | 3:2 | |||
63' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 81' | |||
(7.) SCO | 1:0 | ASVS (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Duro Orsolic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | ||||
58' | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) SCUK | 4:2 | SVWT (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Matthias Wilfried Lenz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 56' | |||
62' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 71' | |||
(4.) SCUA | 4:0 | SV Lan (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Gheorghe Adrian Enachi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
39' | ||||
57' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
(13.) USC Ro | 5:0 | ASKM (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Robert Radev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
56' | 4:0 | |||
64' | 5:0 | |||
(10.) SCZ | 2:2 | SKN II (5.) | ||
Fri
Mar 4, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Stevan Radenkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 21' | |||
2:2 | 30' | |||
Table 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scheiblingkir. | 13 | 28 | 39 | |
2 | Kremser SC | 13 | 23 | 30 | |
3 | SC Retz | 13 | 8 | 24 | |
4 | Ardagger | 13 | 10 | 23 | |
5 | St. Pölten Jun. | 13 | 14 | 18 | |
6 | SC Ortmann | 13 | 0 | 18 | |
7 | Waidhofen/T. | 14 | -8 | 16 | |
8 | Zwettl | 13 | -5 | 16 | |
9 | Kottingbrunn | 13 | 0 | 15 | |
10 | Langenrohr | 13 | -4 | 15 | |
11 | Kilb | 13 | -4 | 15 | |
12 | Rohrbach/G. | 13 | -12 | 15 | |
13 | Spratzern | 13 | -12 | 13 | |
14 | Schrems | 13 | -10 | 8 | |
15 | Mannersdorf | 13 | -28 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...