Salzburger Liga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 401
- Foreigners: 87 Players 21.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 24 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) SVG | 1:0 | SVB (7.) | ||
Wed
May 8, 2024
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Esat Temizkan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | ||||
90+2' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) SKA | 0:4 | SAK (13.) | ||
Wed
May 8, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Marc Höglinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
0:4 | 86' | |||
(6.) FCP | 0:0 | UFCH (3.) | ||
Wed
May 8, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
230 · Marina Zechner |
(12.) SCG | 0:1 | Anif (15.) | ||
Thu
May 9, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Marc Höglinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
(5.) Eugend | 1:4 | UFVT (10.) | ||
Thu
May 9, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Vahid Zagovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
62' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 68' | |||
1:4 | 70' | |||
(2.) SVS | 4:0 | SVK (1.) | ||
Thu
May 9, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Andreas Peitler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(11.) UH | 0:4 | SVS (14.) | ||
Thu
May 9, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Sefa Ceviker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
53' | ||||
0:3 | 59' | |||
0:4 | 79' | |||
(8.) UFCS | 0:2 | TSUB (9.) | ||
Thu
May 9, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Özgün Ustaoglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
0:2 | 90+2' | |||
Table Salzburger Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuchl | 24 | 62 | 64 | |
2 | Seekirchen | 24 | 43 | 58 | |
3 | UFC Hallein | 24 | 25 | 47 | |
4 | Grödig | 24 | 14 | 40 | |
5 | Eugendorf | 24 | 1 | 34 | |
6 | FC Puch | 24 | 4 | 33 | |
7 | Bramberg | 24 | 4 | 32 | |
8 | Bürmoos | 24 | -1 | 32 | |
9 | Siezenheim | 24 | -6 | 32 | |
10 | Thalgau | 24 | -1 | 30 | |
11 | SAK 1914 | 24 | -9 | 28 | |
12 | Straßwalchen | 24 | -21 | 28 | |
13 | Henndorf | 24 | -21 | 27 | |
14 | Golling | 24 | -10 | 25 | |
15 | USK Anif | 24 | -21 | 23 | |
16 | Adnet | 24 | -63 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...