Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 379
- Foreigners: 87 Players 23.0%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 12 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) USV Me | 0:1 | TSV Pö (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 19, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Can Cetin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
(15.) DSV | 2:2 | SV Leb (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 19, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Rene Feldbaumer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
90+4' | 2:2 | |||
(2.) USV Gn | 1:1 | SV Laf (8.) | ||
Fri
Oct 19, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Markus Macher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) SV Wil | 1:4 | USV St (1.) | ||
Fri
Oct 19, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Michael Spörk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
1:3 | 61' | |||
1:4 | 81' | |||
(16.) SC Lie | 4:1 | ESV St (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 19, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Gerhard Kressl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 8' | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
45+1' | 3:1 | |||
89' | 4:1 | |||
(3.) SKF | 2:0 | SV Fra (14.) | ||
Fri
Oct 19, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Martin Hartner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) FC Bad | 1:1 | TUS He (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
380 · Gerhard Wango | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
77' | ||||
(10.) ASK Vo | 2:0 | SC Bru (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Martin Wangg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Anna/Aigen | 12 | 24 | 31 | |
2 | Gnas | 12 | 18 | 26 | |
3 | Fürstenfeld | 12 | 11 | 25 | |
4 | Heiligenkreuz | 12 | 6 | 20 | |
5 | Lebring | 12 | 4 | 19 | |
6 | Mettersdorf | 12 | 5 | 18 | |
7 | ASK Voitsberg | 12 | 3 | 16 | |
8 | Lafnitz II | 12 | 1 | 16 | |
9 | ESV St. Michael | 12 | -6 | 16 | |
10 | Wildon | 12 | -4 | 15 | |
11 | Bad Radkersburg | 12 | -3 | 14 | |
12 | TSV Pöllau | 12 | -4 | 14 | |
13 | Bruck/Mur | 12 | -6 | 12 | |
14 | Frauental | 12 | -17 | 10 | |
15 | Liezen | 12 | -17 | 9 | |
16 | DSV Leoben | 12 | -15 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...