Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 381
- Foreigners: 87 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 2 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) FCS | 1:0 | SCK (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Erwin Komornyik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) SV Wil | 1:0 | SV Fra (14.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Andreas Kollegger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) SKF | 3:0 | UFC Fe (16.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Senaid Covic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
89' | ||||
90' | ||||
(12.) USV Gn | 1:2 | ASKK (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Gerald Bognar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
(10.) SC Bru | 2:1 | SV Til (4.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Gerhard Wango | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+3' | |||
(5.) ISV | 3:2 | TSV Ha (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Dalibor Popovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
1:2 | 24' | |||
77' | 2:2 | |||
81' | 3:2 | |||
(13.) TUS He | 6:2 | SV Leb (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Christian Birnstingl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
49' | 3:1 | |||
51' | 4:1 | |||
54' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 59' | |||
62' | 6:2 | |||
(9.) SV Laf | 3:2 | FC Gam (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
100 · Christopher Bartsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 5' | |||
21' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
71' | ||||
90+3' | 3:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASK Köflach | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Ilz | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Schladming | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Heiligenkreuz | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | SV Tillmitsch | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Hartberg II | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | SC Kalsdorf | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | Lafnitz II | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Bruck/Mur | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Fürstenfeld | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
11 | Wildon | 2 | -3 | 3 | |
12 | FC Gamlitz | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
13 | Lebring | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
14 | Gnas | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
15 | Frauental | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | Fehring | 2 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...