Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1028
- Foreigners: 47 Players 4.6%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.2
- Most valuable player: Facundo Garcés €3.00m
Matchday 20 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
CAA | -:- | SMSJ | ||
Sat
Jun 22, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
CSDM | -:- | AAE | ||
Sat
Jun 22, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(unkno...)(unknown injury)(injured) |
- | |||
Ferro | -:- | CAE | ||
Sat
Jun 22, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
CADB | -:- | GEM | ||
Sat
Jun 22, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 7 matches | ||||
CAR | -:- | Brown | ||
Sat
Jun 22, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
CADU | -:- | Colón | ||
Sat
Jun 22, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
CDM | -:- | CACHJ | ||
Sat
Jun 22, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(Torn ...)(Torn muscle bundle), (Sore ...)(Sore muscles), (traff...)(traffic accident)(all injured) |
|||
CA Cha | -:- | GYT | ||
Sat
Jun 22, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(unkno...)(unknown injury)(injured) |
|||
CAP | -:- | CAA | ||
Sat
Jun 22, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
Atlant | -:- | Club A | ||
Sat
Jun 22, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
GyE J | -:- | Club A | ||
Sat
Jun 22, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 10 matches | ||||
CAST | -:- | Mitre | ||
Sat
Jun 22, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
CST | -:- | CA All | ||
Sat
Jun 22, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(Cruci...)(Cruciate ligament tear)(injured) |
|||
CAT | -:- | QUI | ||
Sat
Jun 22, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
CAB | -:- | CDM | ||
Sat
Jun 22, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
CAG | -:- | ARSE | ||
Sat
Jun 22, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(Cruci...)(Cruciate ligament tear)(injured) |
|||
AdR | -:- | CAA | ||
Sat
Jun 22, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 9 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(Cruci...)(Cruciate ligament tear)(injured) |
- | |||
CASM | -:- | CAT | ||
Sat
Jun 22, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
Club A | -:- | NVACH | ||
Sat
Jun 22, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 9 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(Achil...)(Achilles tendon rupture)(injured) |
|||
Table Primera Nacional 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quilmes | 12 | 11 | 23 | |
2 | San Martín (T) | 12 | 8 | 21 | |
3 | Chacarita Jrs. | 12 | 2 | 18 | |
4 | All Boys | 12 | 2 | 18 | |
5 | San Martín (SJ) | 12 | 1 | 18 | |
6 | Estudiantes | 12 | 1 | 18 | |
7 | Agropecuario | 12 | 5 | 17 | |
8 | San Miguel | 12 | 3 | 17 | |
9 | Arsenal Sarandí | 12 | 1 | 17 | |
10 | Gimnasia (J) | 12 | -1 | 15 | |
11 | Ferro | 12 | 0 | 14 | |
12 | Racing (Cba) | 12 | -2 | 14 | |
13 | Dep. Maipú | 12 | -6 | 14 | |
14 | CA Alvarado | 12 | -4 | 13 | |
15 | Talleres RE | 12 | -5 | 13 | |
16 | Patronato | 12 | -6 | 12 | |
17 | CA Güemes | 12 | -3 | 11 | |
18 | Guillermo Brown | 12 | -5 | 11 | |
19 | Tristan Suarez | 12 | -5 | 10 |
Table Primera Nacional 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Telmo | 12 | 11 | 25 | |
2 | Colon | 12 | 9 | 25 | |
3 | Aldosivi | 12 | 6 | 21 | |
4 | Def. Belgrano | 12 | 7 | 20 | |
5 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 12 | 4 | 19 | |
6 | Nueva Chicago | 12 | 5 | 18 | |
7 | Estudiantes RC | 12 | 4 | 17 | |
8 | CA Temperley | 12 | 1 | 16 | |
9 | CADU (Zarate) | 12 | 0 | 16 | |
10 | Gimnasia (M) | 12 | -2 | 16 | |
11 | Atlanta | 12 | -2 | 16 | |
12 | Dep. Madryn | 12 | -1 | 15 | |
13 | Mitre (SdE) | 12 | -1 | 14 | |
14 | CD Morón | 12 | -3 | 14 | |
15 | Chaco For Ever | 12 | -2 | 12 | |
16 | Almagro | 12 | -10 | 11 | |
17 | Atl. Rafaela | 12 | -5 | 9 | |
18 | Almirante Brown | 12 | -6 | 8 | |
19 | Brown (Adrogué) | 12 | -12 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...