1.DDR-Liga Staffel B
East Germany (GDR)
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 24 89/90
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
BSGWG | 1:1 | BSG Ch | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.200 · Klaus Hagen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
SG Des | 3:2 | BSG Un | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Harald Sather | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 36' | |||
52' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 79' | |||
BSG St | 2:0 | Meißen | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
700 · Gerhard Mewes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
BSG St | 2:1 | BSG Ch | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.200 · Volker Meinel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
TSG Ma | 1:1 | BSG Au | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
650 · Markus Kokel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
BSG ro | 1:2 | BSG Mo | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Eckhard Escher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
63' | 1:2 | |||
BSG Ch | 1:0 | BSG Mo | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.600 · Jörg Keßler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
SGDE | 0:2 | BSG Ch | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
550 · Helmut Bley | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
Zwick. | 2:0 | BSG Mo | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.100 · Ralf Wittchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
Table 1.DDR-Liga Staffel B 89/90
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSG Chemie | 24 | 36 | 38:10 | |
2 | Chemie Leipzig | 24 | 11 | 30:18 | |
3 | BSG Stahl Riesa | 24 | 15 | 29:19 | |
4 | SG Dessau 1989 | 24 | -1 | 28:20 | |
5 | Sachsenring | 24 | 0 | 27:21 | |
6 | Wismut Gera | 24 | 0 | 24:24 | |
7 | BSG Sömmerda | 24 | 2 | 23:25 | |
8 | BSG Motor Suhl | 24 | -3 | 23:25 | |
9 | BSG Motor 1948 | 24 | -5 | 23:25 | |
10 | BSG Chemie Indu. | 24 | -2 | 22:26 | |
11 | BSG Motor Fritz | 24 | -5 | 22:26 | |
12 | TSG Meißen | 24 | -5 | 22:26 | |
13 | SGD Eisleben | 24 | 1 | 21:27 | |
14 | BSG Stahl Thale | 24 | -9 | 21:27 | |
15 | Krumhermersdorf | 24 | -10 | 21:27 | |
16 | BSG Union Mühlh. | 24 | -5 | 20:28 | |
17 | Chemie Schkopau | 24 | -13 | 20:28 | |
18 | TSG Markkleeberg | 24 | -7 | 18:30 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...