Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 394
- Foreigners: 63 Players 16.0%
- ø-Market value: €90k
- ø-Age: 26.3
- Most valuable player: Jordi Martín €600k
Matchday 21 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) AD Lle | 0:1 | Naval. (16.) | ||
Sat
Feb 3, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Javier Sánchez Carreras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
64' | ||||
(3.) CD Atl | 0:1 | Numanc (2.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Abraham Hernández Maestre | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
(12.) Cacere | 0:0 | CDM (17.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.928 · David García De La Loma |
(13.) CD Urs | 0:1 | Adarve (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Jerónimo Montes García-Navas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
(18.) UDM | 1:0 | Villan (10.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ignacio de Santisteban Adame | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) UDSF | 2:0 | Guadal (9.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · José Antonio Fernández Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Segov. | 1:1 | Getafe (7.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.763 · Jayro Muñoz García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) Badaj. | 0:0 | CD Ill (5.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.219 · José María Aranda Delgado |
(4.) Talave | 1:4 | Sanse (1.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.706 · Héctor Bouzas Laconti | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
0:3 | 33' | |||
36' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 39' | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo V 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Sanse | 21 | 19 | 38 | |
2 | CD Numancia | 21 | 14 | 38 | |
3 | CD Atl. Paso | 21 | 7 | 35 | |
4 | CD Illescas | 21 | 7 | 34 | |
5 | CF Talavera | 21 | 8 | 33 | |
6 | G. Segoviana | 21 | 6 | 33 | |
7 | Getafe CF B | 21 | -1 | 31 | |
8 | Unión Adarve | 21 | -1 | 30 | |
9 | CD Guadalajara | 21 | -7 | 27 | |
10 | Villanovense | 21 | 1 | 26 | |
11 | Cacereño | 21 | -4 | 26 | |
12 | AD Llerenense | 21 | -5 | 26 | |
13 | CD Ursaria | 21 | -5 | 25 | |
14 | UD San Fernando | 21 | -8 | 23 | |
15 | Navalcarnero | 21 | -6 | 22 | |
16 | CD Badajoz | 21 | -5 | 21 | |
17 | Mensajero | 21 | -9 | 19 | |
18 | UD Montijo | 21 | -11 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...