Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 14 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Real V | 1:1 | Fuenla (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 25, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
José Antonio Fernández Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) LP Atl | 1:0 | Sanse (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 25, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
David López Jiménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Atl. B | 3:0 | Fabril (19.) | ||
Sun
Nov 25, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Samir Amar Hamed | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Intern | 2:0 | CeltaB (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 25, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
José Caucelo Sace | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
62' | ||||
79' | ||||
(10.) USCF | 1:1 | SCF (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 25, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Santos Pargaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
(16.) Naval. | 1:0 | Ponfe (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 25, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Julio Mena Gimeno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
(20.) Bouzas | 1:1 | Adarve (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 25, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Pablo Fernández Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
72' | ||||
1:1 | 83' | |||
(12.) Pontev | 1:0 | Coruxo (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 25, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Eder Mallo Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Leon. | 1:1 | Burgos (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 25, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Leandro Carbajales Gómez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
60' | ||||
1:1 | 85' | |||
(4.) RMCAST | 1:0 | Guijue (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 25, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Alexandre Alemán Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponferradina | 14 | 9 | 26 | |
2 | CF Fuenlabrada | 14 | 10 | 26 | |
3 | UD Sanse | 14 | 9 | 26 | |
4 | RM Castilla | 14 | 9 | 26 | |
5 | CyD Leonesa | 14 | 8 | 23 | |
6 | Las Palmas Atl. | 14 | 1 | 22 | |
7 | CD Guijuelo | 14 | -1 | 22 | |
8 | Inter de Madrid | 14 | 8 | 21 | |
9 | Pontevedra | 14 | -1 | 20 | |
10 | Atl. Madrid B | 14 | 1 | 18 | |
11 | Unionistas CF | 14 | -2 | 18 | |
12 | Coruxo FC | 14 | -1 | 18 | |
13 | Unión Adarve | 14 | -2 | 17 | |
14 | Celta Vigo B | 14 | -2 | 17 | |
15 | R. Valladolid B | 14 | -1 | 16 | |
16 | Navalcarnero | 14 | -4 | 15 | |
17 | Burgos CF | 14 | -7 | 11 | |
18 | Salamanca CF | 14 | -10 | 11 | |
19 | Bouzas | 14 | -15 | 10 | |
20 | Depor Fabril | 14 | -9 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...