Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 8 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) RMCAST | 2:1 | Pont. (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Manuel Jesús Orellana Cid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
(17.) Getafe | 0:2 | Sanse (20.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
700 · Iván Muñoz Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
(2.) Ibiza | 2:0 | Intern (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Rafael Sánchez López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Las Ro | 0:0 | UPL (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Alejandro Lucena Perdomo |
(1.) Balear | 2:0 | Real S (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Gerard Brull Acerete | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
(19.) Luanco | 1:0 | PDSE (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Daniel Pastoriza Iglesias | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Vetust | 0:1 | Ferrol (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Néstor Holgueras Castellanos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
(13.) CeltaB | 0:1 | R.Maja (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Alberto González Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
(4.) Atl. B | 3:0 | Coruxo (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Samir Amar Hamed | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) Melill | 0:1 | LP Atl (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Jorge Díaz Escudero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atl. Baleares | 8 | 10 | 21 | |
2 | UD Ibiza | 8 | 11 | 19 | |
3 | Atl. Madrid B | 8 | 14 | 18 | |
4 | Penya Deportiva | 8 | 5 | 16 | |
5 | R. Majadahonda | 8 | 2 | 16 | |
6 | Inter de Madrid | 8 | 5 | 14 | |
7 | RM Castilla | 8 | 3 | 13 | |
8 | Las Palmas Atl. | 8 | -3 | 11 | |
9 | Coruxo FC | 8 | -5 | 10 | |
10 | Las Rozas CF | 8 | 2 | 10 | |
11 | Oviedo Vetusta | 8 | -1 | 10 | |
12 | UD Melilla | 8 | -5 | 9 | |
13 | Pontevedra CF | 8 | -6 | 9 | |
14 | Celta Vigo B | 8 | -4 | 8 | |
15 | Racing Ferrol | 8 | -5 | 8 | |
16 | Sporting B | 8 | -1 | 7 | |
17 | Marino Luanco | 8 | -3 | 7 | |
18 | UD Sanse | 8 | -10 | 7 | |
19 | UP Langreo | 8 | -3 | 6 | |
20 | Getafe CF B | 8 | -6 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...