Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 28 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(19.) Club P | 0:0 | Gernik (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 5, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Eduardo Rodríguez García |
(16.) SDL | 0:1 | Baraka (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 5, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
José Alberto Pardeiro Puente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
(8.) Sanse | 0:0 | Arenas (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 5, 2016
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Miguel Ángel Vila Sánchez |
(2.) RMCAST | 1:2 | Toledo (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 5, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Cadenas Llano Delgado | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
(7.) SDA | 1:0 | CDM (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 6, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
José Antonio López Toca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Ebro | 1:0 | Getafe (20.) | ||
Sun
Mar 6, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
César Díez Cano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) R.Maja | 0:1 | UDS (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 6, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Peña Varela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
(17.) Talave | 5:0 | Guadal (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 6, 2016
- 12:15 PM
|
||||
Jorge Díaz Escudero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
35' | 4:0 | |||
75' | 5:0 | |||
(13.) La Rod | 0:1 | Fuenla (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 6, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Josep Subirats Matamoros | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 82' | |||
(3.) Real U | 2:2 | Sestao (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 6, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Fernández Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
81' | 2:2 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barakaldo CF | 28 | 24 | 63 | |
2 | RM Castilla | 28 | 22 | 58 | |
3 | Real Unión | 28 | 23 | 51 | |
4 | CD Toledo | 28 | 11 | 48 | |
5 | Arenas Club | 28 | 11 | 45 | |
6 | Sestao River | 28 | 5 | 43 | |
7 | SD Amorebieta | 28 | 8 | 42 | |
8 | Real Sociedad B | 28 | 6 | 40 | |
9 | Socuéllamos | 28 | -2 | 40 | |
10 | CD Ebro | 28 | -1 | 38 | |
11 | CF Fuenlabrada | 28 | 0 | 37 | |
12 | Gernika | 28 | -1 | 37 | |
13 | CD Guadalajara | 28 | -12 | 31 | |
14 | La Roda CF | 28 | -7 | 31 | |
15 | SD Leioa | 28 | -11 | 30 | |
16 | CF Talavera | 28 | -8 | 30 | |
17 | R. Majadahonda | 28 | -8 | 30 | |
18 | Mensajero | 28 | -18 | 27 | |
19 | Portugalete | 28 | -15 | 21 | |
20 | Getafe CF B | 28 | -27 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...