Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 8 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Lepe | 4:0 | Linens (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Ramón Del Olmo Codes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
(6.) Cádiz | 2:0 | Écija (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Francisco Lorenzo Martínez Lemus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Jaén | 2:2 | Ceuta (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Carlos Alberto Carbonell Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
83' | 2:2 | |||
(9.) Melill | 3:1 | Carava (19.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Jesús Arroyo Cortés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) Badaj. | 1:2 | UD Alm (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Germán Cid Camacho | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
(4.) CD Pue | 2:5 | Real B (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Francisco Javier Barbera Fuentes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
0:3 | 32' | |||
0:4 | 42' | |||
66' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 68' | |||
80' | 2:5 | |||
(13.) Lorca | 1:0 | Cacere (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Vicente Gil Coscolla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Polide | 1:2 | Sporti (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Carlos López López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
66' | 1:2 | |||
(12.) Villan | 2:4 | Lucena (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Miguel Sánchez-Seco Otero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
0:3 | 65' | |||
0:4 | 69' | |||
70' | ||||
71' | 1:4 | |||
86' | 2:4 | |||
(17.) Sevill | 7:2 | CD Roq (20.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Adrián José Suárez Betancor | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
5' | 1:1 | |||
15' | 2:1 | |||
24' | 3:1 | |||
40' | 4:1 | |||
55' | 5:1 | |||
76' | 6:1 | |||
6:2 | 78' | |||
89' | 7:2 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucena | 8 | 12 | 19 | |
2 | Betis B | 8 | 9 | 19 | |
3 | R. B. Linense | 8 | 5 | 16 | |
4 | Cádiz CF | 8 | 4 | 15 | |
5 | Real Jaén CF | 8 | 4 | 15 | |
6 | San Roque Lepe | 8 | 5 | 14 | |
7 | CD Puertollano | 8 | 2 | 14 | |
8 | UD Almería B | 8 | 1 | 14 | |
9 | UD Melilla | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
10 | Sevilla Atl. | 8 | -1 | 9 | |
11 | Lorca Atlético | 8 | -1 | 9 | |
12 | CD Badajoz | 8 | -3 | 9 | |
13 | S. Villanueva | 8 | -2 | 8 | |
14 | Atlético Ceuta | 8 | -2 | 7 | |
15 | Cacereño | 8 | -2 | 7 | |
16 | Villanovense | 8 | -8 | 7 | |
17 | Poli Ejido | 8 | -4 | 6 | |
18 | Écija Balompié | 8 | -5 | 6 | |
19 | Caravaca CF | 8 | -5 | 5 | |
20 | Roquetas | 8 | -10 | 5 | |
21 | CD Badajoz | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...