Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 130 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 3 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) SC Han | 2:0 | SSG Ni (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
57 · Jörn Ole Augustin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) TuRa | 4:0 | HTB (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
50 · Christopher Siegk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
73' | 4:0 | |||
(10.) SCN | 2:4 | Eintra (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Dominik Kopmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
83' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 86' | |||
2:4 | 90' | |||
(7.) BU 2 | 2:3 | NTSV 2 (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 12:15 PM
|
||||
55 · Maximilian Philipp Rublik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
1:3 | 77' | |||
84' | 2:3 | |||
(5.) HEBC | 7:0 | VfL Pi (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
Devin Wengorz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
56' | 4:0 | |||
59' | 5:0 | |||
70' | 6:0 | |||
90' | 7:0 | |||
(1.) SVHR | 0:1 | ETV (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
58 · Tim Kossek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
(15.) BW96 | 3:3 | Inter (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Kevin Klüver | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
41' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 59' | |||
3:3 | 64' | |||
(13.) SCS | 3:3 | SSV Ra (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
59 · Philipp Kleiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 60' | |||
2:3 | 71' | |||
74' | 3:3 | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEBC Hamburg | 3 | 9 | 9 | |
2 | TuRa Harksheide | 3 | 9 | 9 | |
3 | SC Hansa 11 | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
4 | SSV Rantzau | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
5 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
6 | SV Halstenbek | 3 | 7 | 6 | |
7 | Eimsbütteler TV | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | Niendorf II | 3 | -4 | 4 | |
9 | Barmbek-U. II | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
10 | Nikola Tesla | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | SC Nienstedten | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
12 | SC Sternschanze | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
13 | Int. Eidelstedt | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
14 | BW Schenefeld | 3 | -5 | 1 | |
15 | Harburger TB | 3 | -6 | 0 | |
16 | VfL Pinneberg | 3 | -16 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...