Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 73 Players 14.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.5
Matchday 21 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) D/A 2 | 0:1 | SVE (6.) | ||
Fri
Mar 22, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Hassan Harb | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
(16.) TuSG | 0:3 | TSVG (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Yannick Leinfels | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
0:3 | 83' | |||
(7.) SVE | 2:3 | TuS (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Simon Schleupner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
78' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+2' | |||
(4.) A/O | 2:1 | MTVE (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Bastian Mertel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 77' | |||
(3.) MTV TB | 1:2 | RSV (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Benjamin Lindner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
(12.) FCV | 2:4 | SVB (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Klaas-Hendrik Meyenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 40' | |||
2:2 | 60' | |||
2:3 | 62' | |||
2:4 | 90+2' | |||
(15.) WiLu | 1:2 | VfL GS (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Ballin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
88' | 1:2 | |||
(14.) TVM | 0:3 | SVT (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lukas Höft | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 51' | |||
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MTVE Celle | 21 | 33 | 48 | |
2 | TuS Harsefeld | 21 | 22 | 47 | |
3 | Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 21 | 18 | 38 | |
4 | MTV TB Lbg. | 21 | 18 | 38 | |
5 | Rotenburger SV | 21 | 15 | 37 | |
6 | E. Lüneburg | 21 | 9 | 37 | |
7 | SV Emmendorf | 21 | 1 | 31 | |
8 | BW Bornreihe | 21 | 4 | 30 | |
9 | Teutonia Uelzen | 21 | -7 | 29 | |
10 | TSV Gellersen | 21 | 8 | 28 | |
11 | Drocht./A. II | 21 | -7 | 28 | |
12 | Güldenst. Stade | 21 | -4 | 27 | |
13 | FC Verden 04 | 21 | -5 | 24 | |
14 | TV Meckelfeld | 21 | -33 | 18 | |
15 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 21 | -22 | 15 | |
16 | TuSG Ritterhude | 21 | -50 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...