Landesliga Braunschweig
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 10 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) BSC | 4:1 | SV Grü (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2015
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Johannes Dampc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
35' | ||||
55' | 2:1 | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(15.) SCG | 3:2 | Gö 05 (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2015
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
66' | 2:2 | |||
86' | 3:2 | |||
(1.) MTV | 3:2 | Vahdet (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2015
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Marcel Brandt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
65' | 2:2 | |||
85' | 3:2 | |||
(6.) Goslar | 1:2 | SVL (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2015
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Dr. Georg Everwand | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+5' | |||
(7.) Ölper | 2:2 | TSV La (9.) | ||
Sat
Feb 13, 2016
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Dario Holland | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
73' | 2:2 | |||
(14.) SCW | 0:0 | FC Bra (16.) | ||
Sun
Feb 14, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Sven Bärensprung | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
82' | 5:0 | |||
85' | 6:0 | |||
90' | 7:0 | |||
(12.) TSV | 2:0 | VfL Sa (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Dominic Schleicher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) MTV | 1:3 | SSV (2.) | ||
Wed
Apr 20, 2016
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Sven Bärensprung | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
1:3 | 75' | |||
Table Landesliga Braunschweig 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MTV Gifhorn | 10 | 31 | 26 | |
2 | SSV Vorsfelde | 10 | 17 | 22 | |
3 | BSC Acosta | 10 | 14 | 22 | |
4 | SV Lengede | 10 | 12 | 17 | |
5 | Wolfenbüttel | 10 | 6 | 16 | |
6 | Goslarer SC II | 10 | 4 | 13 | |
7 | BSV Ölper 2000 | 10 | 2 | 12 | |
8 | TSC Vahdet | 10 | -2 | 11 | |
9 | Landolfshausen | 10 | -7 | 8 | |
10 | TSV Hillerse | 10 | -6 | 7 | |
11 | SV Calberlah | 10 | -18 | 6 | |
12 | VfL Salder | 10 | -9 | 5 | |
13 | SC Gitter | 10 | -23 | 4 | |
14 | SCW Göttingen | 10 | -10 | 3 | |
15 | Göttingen 05 | 10 | -11 | 3 | |
16 | FC Braunschweig | 10 | 0 | -20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...