Landesliga Braunschweig
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 495
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 30 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) SCH | 1:3 | SCW (8.) | ||
Sun
Jun 3, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dr. Georg Everwand | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 46' | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
(10.) SVL | 3:3 | SSV (4.) | ||
Sun
Jun 3, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Oliver Jakob | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 21' | |||
1:3 | 34' | |||
41' | 2:3 | |||
53' | 3:3 | |||
(3.) FTB | 1:1 | Vahdet (2.) | ||
Sun
Jun 3, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Ronald Schober | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
84' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) TSV | 2:2 | FL (11.) | ||
Sun
Jun 3, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Patrick Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(14.) FC Gro | 3:2 | Lupo 2 (15.) | ||
Sun
Jun 3, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Niklas Olle | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 31' | |||
48' | 2:2 | |||
82' | 3:2 | |||
(16.) Ölper | 0:10 | MTV (1.) | ||
Sun
Jun 3, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Benjamin Buth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
0:3 | 49' | |||
0:4 | 56' | |||
0:5 | 58' | |||
0:6 | 61' | |||
0:7 | 67' | |||
0:8 | 69' | |||
0:9 | 80' | |||
0:10 | 85' | |||
(6.) TSV La | 2:2 | LTSV (12.) | ||
Sun
Jun 3, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
79' | 1:2 | |||
83' | 2:2 | |||
(9.) GSC 08 | 1:3 | BSC (13.) | ||
Sun
Jun 3, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Florian Cacalowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
1:3 | 90+1' | |||
Table Landesliga Braunschweig 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolfenbüttel | 30 | 61 | 77 | |
2 | TSC Vahdet | 30 | 57 | 73 | |
3 | FT Braunschweig | 30 | 68 | 70 | |
4 | SSV Kästorf | 30 | 21 | 52 | |
5 | SC Hainberg | 30 | 14 | 49 | |
6 | Landolfshausen | 30 | -7 | 44 | |
7 | SCW Göttingen | 30 | -16 | 43 | |
8 | TSV Hillerse | 30 | 8 | 41 | |
9 | SV Lengede | 30 | -8 | 39 | |
10 | Goslarer SC | 30 | -4 | 38 | |
11 | F. Lebenstedt | 30 | -11 | 36 | |
12 | Lehndorfer TSV | 30 | -9 | 33 | |
13 | BSC Acosta | 30 | -10 | 29 | |
14 | FC Grone | 30 | -37 | 26 | |
15 | Lupo-Martini II | 30 | -36 | 22 | |
16 | BSV Ölper 2000 | 30 | -91 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...