Tweede Divisie
Netherlands
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 447
- Foreigners: 32 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 18 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) NOORD | 1:1 | KHFC (6.) | ||
Sat
Jan 13, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Shona Shukrula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) GVVV | 2:1 | ADO'20 (14.) | ||
Sat
Jan 13, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Maurice Paarhuis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 47' | |||
(2.) QUI | 2:4 | TRE (3.) | ||
Sat
Jan 13, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Sander de Brito Roque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
27' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 47' | |||
2:3 | 72' | |||
2:4 | 80' | |||
(1.) SPA | 2:0 | SVV (15.) | ||
Sat
Jan 13, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Stijn van Zuilichem | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) KOZ | 1:2 | RBB (12.) | ||
Sat
Jan 13, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Mike de Bruijn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
78' | 1:2 | |||
(7.) ALM II | 1:5 | AFC (10.) | ||
Sat
Jan 13, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Martijn Kieft | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
0:3 | 48' | |||
62' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 67' | |||
1:5 | 81' | |||
(13.) SPA II | 3:1 | ACV (5.) | ||
Sat
Jan 13, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
83 · Tim Visser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
(16.) LIS | 1:5 | KAT (4.) | ||
Tue
Feb 27, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Rick Sturm | ||||
L W L | Form | W W W | ||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
(9.) HHC | 1:0 | EXM (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
814 · Nick Tunnissen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
Table Tweede Divisie 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spakenburg | 18 | 26 | 46 | |
2 | De Treffers | 18 | 13 | 36 | |
3 | Quick Boys | 18 | 10 | 35 | |
4 | Katwijk | 18 | 12 | 34 | |
5 | ACV Assen | 18 | 4 | 29 | |
6 | GVVV | 18 | 1 | 29 | |
7 | Koninklijke HFC | 18 | 5 | 28 | |
8 | HHC Hardenberg | 18 | 7 | 27 | |
9 | AFC Amsterdam | 18 | 1 | 27 | |
10 | Almere City U23 | 18 | 6 | 26 | |
11 | Rijnsburgse B. | 18 | 0 | 24 | |
12 | Noordwijk | 18 | 2 | 23 | |
13 | Sparta U21 | 18 | -3 | 23 | |
14 | ADO '20 | 18 | -9 | 20 | |
15 | Scheveningen | 18 | -9 | 19 | |
16 | FC Lisse | 18 | -30 | 9 | |
17 | Kozakken Boys | 18 | -14 | 8 | |
18 | Excelsior M | 18 | -22 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...