Tweede Divisie
Netherlands
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 447
- Foreigners: 32 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 33 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) NOORD | -:- | SVV (15.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
L | Form | D | ||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(Achil...)(Achilles tendon problems), (Cruci...)(Cruciate ligament tear)(all injured) |
- | |||
(7.) ALM II | -:- | RBB (13.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
D | Form | D | ||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(Cruci...)(Cruciate ligament tear)(injured) |
- | |||
(10.) HHC | -:- | AFC (6.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
D | Form | W | ||
Sporting record from 14 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(Cruci...)(Cruciate ligament tear)(injured) |
- | |||
(9.) ACV | -:- | KAT (4.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
D | Form | L | ||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(unkno...)(unknown injury), (Cruci...)(Cruciate ligament tear)(all injured) |
(), (pneum...)(pneumonia), (unkno...)(unknown injury)(all injured) |
|||
(3.) QUI | -:- | GVVV (5.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
D | Form | W | ||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(unkno...)(unknown injury)(injured) |
|||
(1.) SPA | -:- | ADO'20 (12.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
W | Form | D | ||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(Muscl...)(Muscle injury)(injured) |
- | |||
Table Tweede Divisie 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spakenburg | 30 | 41 | 70 | |
2 | De Treffers | 30 | 24 | 65 | |
3 | Quick Boys | 30 | 23 | 57 | |
4 | Katwijk | 30 | 14 | 53 | |
5 | GVVV | 30 | 4 | 50 | |
6 | AFC Amsterdam | 30 | 9 | 48 | |
7 | Almere City U23 | 30 | 7 | 45 | |
8 | Sparta U21 | 30 | 5 | 43 | |
9 | ACV Assen | 30 | -2 | 43 | |
10 | HHC Hardenberg | 30 | 7 | 42 | |
11 | Koninklijke HFC | 30 | 5 | 42 | |
12 | ADO '20 | 30 | -10 | 37 | |
13 | Rijnsburgse B. | 30 | -9 | 36 | |
14 | Noordwijk | 30 | -11 | 31 | |
15 | Scheveningen | 30 | -18 | 28 | |
16 | Excelsior M | 30 | -22 | 25 | |
17 | Kozakken Boys | 30 | -23 | 20 | |
18 | FC Lisse | 30 | -44 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...