Tweede Divisie
Netherlands
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 447
- Foreigners: 32 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 4 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) NOORD | 1:1 | EXM (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Boyd van Kommer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
52' | ||||
1:1 | 88' | |||
(14.) GVVV | 1:4 | RBB (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Kevin Puts | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
0:3 | 65' | |||
75' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 87' | |||
(15.) LIS | 0:5 | HHC (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Sander de Brito Roque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
0:4 | 84' | |||
0:5 | 88' | |||
(2.) QUI | 1:2 | KHFC (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Daan Schaper | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
90+1' | 1:2 | |||
(6.) SPA | 0:2 | AFC (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Stan Teuben | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
(16.) KOZ | 1:2 | KAT (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Thom Winkel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
84' | 1:2 | |||
(11.) ADO'20 | 4:1 | SVV (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jörn te Kloeze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 86' | |||
(18.) ALM II | 3:1 | ACV (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Mike de Bruijn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 45+1' | |||
(17.) SPA II | 0:1 | TRE (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Alwin Steeg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+2' | |||
Table Tweede Divisie 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HHC Hardenberg | 4 | 11 | 12 | |
2 | AFC Amsterdam | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
3 | Katwijk | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
4 | Koninklijke HFC | 4 | 3 | 10 | |
5 | Quick Boys | 4 | 5 | 7 | |
6 | Rijnsburgse B. | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
7 | De Treffers | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
8 | ADO '20 | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
9 | Spakenburg | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
10 | ACV Assen | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
11 | Excelsior M | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
12 | Noordwijk | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
13 | Almere City U23 | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
14 | Scheveningen | 4 | -6 | 3 | |
15 | GVVV | 4 | -5 | 2 | |
16 | FC Lisse | 4 | -9 | 1 | |
17 | Kozakken Boys | 4 | -4 | 0 | |
18 | Sparta U21 | 4 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...