Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 18 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) HUFC | 1:5 | FCS (10.) | ||
Fri
Nov 4, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
203 · Gerrit Breetholt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
48' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 56' | |||
1:4 | 84' | |||
1:5 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) AFC | 1:0 | TuRa (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dennis Voß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Paloma | 3:3 | Cordi (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
150 · Janik Möller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
48' | 1:2 | |||
59' | 2:2 | |||
75' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) TuS | 1:1 | HEBC (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Marvin Vogt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) FCT | 2:0 | SVR (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Johannes Mayer-Lindenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) NTSV | 0:2 | ETV (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
225 · Adrian Höhns | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Sasel | 1:1 | SC Vic (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Rosin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) FCU | 2:1 | SVCN (19.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Martin Pfefferkorn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) B08 | 0:4 | TuS Da (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Gerhard Alexander Ludolph | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 51' | |||
0:4 | 67' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Sasel | 17 | 26 | 39 | |
2 | Eimsbütteler TV | 17 | 28 | 37 | |
3 | TuS Dassendorf | 17 | 36 | 36 | |
4 | Niendorfer TSV | 17 | 19 | 35 | |
5 | USC Paloma | 17 | 11 | 34 | |
6 | SC Victoria | 17 | 12 | 30 | |
7 | Altona 93 | 17 | 6 | 29 | |
8 | Concordia | 17 | 14 | 28 | |
9 | FC Süderelbe | 17 | 6 | 22 | |
10 | FC Türkiye | 17 | -2 | 21 | |
11 | Union Tornesch | 17 | -11 | 20 | |
12 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 18 | -16 | 20 | |
13 | Hamm United | 17 | -13 | 19 | |
14 | TuRa Harksheide | 17 | -7 | 17 | |
15 | HEBC Hamburg | 17 | -9 | 15 | |
16 | HSV III | 17 | -17 | 15 | |
17 | SV Rugenbergen | 17 | -26 | 12 | |
18 | TuS Osdorf | 17 | -26 | 11 | |
19 | SV Curslack-N. | 17 | -31 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...